Cuger GP2 Memorijal Stojković

Rezultati

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1 K rtg+/-
1 4 FM MARKOVIC Marko 2322 9,0 73,0 20 29,6
2 5 IM MILENKOVIC Mladen 2311 PARAĆIN 9,0 69,0 20 34,4
3 1 mk MLADENOVIC Stefan 2413 OŠK Paraćin 9,0 68,5 20 2,4
4 13 mk ARANDJELOVIC Aleksandar Z S50 2111 Progres 8,0 70,5 20 59,6
5 3 FM TERZIC Goran 2327 Kuršumlija 7,5 67,0 20 -8,4
6 2 IM DJUKIC Zeljko S60 2331 7,0 70,5 20 -22,4
7 9 mk RASIC Jovan 2155 Knjaževac 7,0 64,5 20 10,4
8 10 mk PETROVIC Dragan R 2146 Ekonomist 7,0 63,5 20 5,4
9 14 mk ILIC Slobodan S S60 2109 Niš 7,0 55,5 20 2,4
10 23 mk ROLJ Petar S60 2009 Alisa Marić 6,5 67,5 20 53,0
11 16 mk DJORDJEVIC Danilo U20 2086 6,5 66,5 20 12,8
12 17 POPOVIC Miodrag G S60 2074 6,5 63,0 20 7,0
13 27 mk COLIC Nikola S50 1972 Ekonomist 6,5 61,0 20 34,8
14 12 WIM VELICKOVSKI-NEJKOVIC Maja w 2114 Bas 6,5 54,0 20 -13,2
15 30 I KRSTIC Andrija Marko U20 1953 Car Konstantin 6,0 68,0 20 63,4
16 6 FM ZIVIC Dragan 2232 Komren 6,0 63,0 20 -28,4
17 15 mk DJURIC Ranko S60 2096 Jedinstvo 6,0 60,5 20 -6,0
18 28 mk STANOJEVIC Ilija U20 1960 Čast i slava 6,0 55,5 20 21,4
19 32 III BUZDUMOVIC Jevrem 1906 6,0 52,0 20 25,4
20 11 mk MARINKOVIC Vojkan 2139 Zeleni vrh 5,5 61,5 20 -27,8
21 18 mk KECA Dragomir S60 2073 Niška Banja 5,5 60,5 20 -10,8
22 22 mk JOVANOVIC Miroslav V S60 2033 Radan 5,5 58,0 20 -3,8
23 26 mk ZDRAVKOVIC Dragan S 1980 Zeleni vrh 5,5 57,5 20 16,4
24 21 I IVANOVIC Veljko U20 2037 Radnički Trupale 5,5 57,0 20 -9,6
25 7 mk STOJKOVIC Zoran 2199 Car Konstantin 5,5 55,0 20 -61,2
26 29 mk RISTIC Boban 1954 Svitanja 5,5 54,0 20 -9,0
27 20 I JOVIC Dusan S60 2043 Alisa Marić 5,5 52,0 20 -26,2
28 8 mk MILOVANOVIC Srboljub S60 2181 5,0 70,0 20 -35,2
29 25 mk VASIC Zarko 1998 Car Konstantin 5,0 67,0 20 28,8
30 19 I STOILJKOVIC Stefan 2060 Donja Jajina 5,0 58,0 20 -33,6
31 24 I MILOSAVLJEVIC Ivan 2000 Svitanja 5,0 57,5 20 -23,0
32 36 I DJURIC Goran J 1794 Car Konstantin 5,0 53,5 20 10,8
33 40 II STAMENKOVIC Misa U20 1669 Jedinstvo 5,0 51,0 20 32,8
34 31 III RANCIC Djordje 1936 4,5 57,0 20 5,6
35 34 DJORDJEVIC Branislav S60 1821 Zeleni vrh 4,5 47,0 20 -8,4
36 45 II ZDRAVKOVIC Filip U20 1497 Komren 4,5 43,0 20 23,0
37 42 TASIC Stanisa S60 1630 Grbavče 4,5 42,0 20 19,0
38 33 PEJCIC Slavisa 1855 Zeleni vrh 4,0 56,0 20 -20,2
39 35 I MITIC Milance S60 1819 Alisa Marić 4,0 53,0 20 -13,8
40 41 MARINKOVIC Nikola U20 1644 Zeleni vrh 4,0 50,0 20 6,2
41 46 RAKOCEVIC Velimir S60 0 3,5 43,5
42 43 II JOCIC Milorad S60 1595 Car Konstantin 3,5 40,5 20 -16,4
43 37 I ZLATKOVIC Budimir S60 1794 Ekonomist 3,0 53,5 20 -16,4
44 38 III RANDJELOVIC Ilija 1720 Lav 3,0 42,5 40 -86,4
45 44 III DONCIC Ilija U20 1525 Car Konstantin 2,0 37,5 20 -36,4
46 39 II CUPIC Dejan 1681 1,0 41,5 20 -31,2