Cuger GP3 Memorijal Živić

Rezultati

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 11 FM BILJANIC Ljubomir SRB 2295 Trepca 9,0 75,0 0,0 7,0
2 5 IM MAKSIMOVIC Branimir SRB 2347 Caribrod 9,0 72,5 0,0 7,0
3 3 IM MILENKOVIC Mladen SRB 2370 Sloga 8,0 75,0 0,0 7,0
4 8 FM TERZIC Goran SRB 2318 Kursumlija 8,0 70,5 0,0 7,0
5 1 MLADENOVIC Stefan SRB 2417 OSK Paracin 7,5 73,0 0,0 6,0
6 4 FM ZIVKOVIC Nemanja SRB 2355 Glubocica 7,5 72,5 0,0 7,0
7 13 STOJILJKOVIC Stefan SRB 2273 Niska Banja 7,5 69,0 0,0 6,0
8 7 FM DJORDJEVIC Nebojsa SRB 2333 Caribrod 7,5 68,5 0,0 7,0
9 16 BLAGOJEVIC Nebojsa SRB 2206 G.Jablanica 7,5 61,0 0,0 7,0
10 23 CM DJORIC Hadzi Goran SRB 2123 G.Jablanica 7,5 61,0 0,0 7,0
11 6 LIVAJA Mario SRB 2339 Svitanja 7,0 69,0 0,0 6,0
12 9 IM DJUKIC Zeljko SRB 2309 7,0 67,0 0,0 5,0
13 2 IM STAMENKOVIC Dragan SRB 2391 7,0 65,0 0,0 7,0
14 18 FM DJORDJEVIC Dejan N SRB 2192 Komren 7,0 64,5 0,0 6,0
15 28 DJORDJEVIC Danilo SRB 2099 Surdulica 6,5 65,5 0,0 6,0
16 17 FM ZIVIC Dragan SRB 2204 Komren 6,5 63,5 0,0 5,0
17 25 WIM DJUKIC Sandra SRB 2111 6,5 63,0 0,0 5,0
18 22 WIM VELICKOVSKI-NEJKOVIC Maja SRB 2131 Bas 6,5 61,5 0,0 6,0
19 12 FM GALUNOV Todor BUL 2286 V.Trnovo 6,5 55,5 0,0 5,0
20 15 FM LAZAREVIC Slobodan SRB 2232 Nis 6,5 52,5 0,0 4,0
21 10 GM TOSIC Miroslav SRB 2307 Zeleni Vrh 6,0 69,5 0,0 5,0
22 30 TODOROVIC Nenad I SRB 2092 Svitanja 6,0 63,0 0,0 6,0
23 14 FM KULAK Dejan SRB 2258 Caribrod 6,0 62,0 0,0 6,0
24 20 RASIC Jovan SRB 2165 Knjazevac 6,0 61,5 0,0 5,0
25 21 MILOVANOVIC Srboljub SRB 2146 Zeleni vrh 6,0 60,5 0,0 5,0
26 26 MARINKOVIC Vojkan SRB 2110 Zeleni vrh 6,0 59,0 0,0 5,0
27 24 ILIC Slobodan S SRB 2114 Nis 6,0 58,5 0,0 5,0
28 41 STANISAVLJEVIC Vladan SRB 1914 Radnički, Ćuprija 6,0 58,0 0,0 6,0
29 29 MITROVIC Marjan SRB 2097 G.Jablanica 6,0 57,0 0,0 6,0
30 40 OSTOJIC Milos R SRB 1971 Komren 6,0 56,5 0,0 4,0
31 19 ARANDJELOVIC Aleksandar Z SRB 2171 Progres 6,0 54,0 0,0 5,0
32 38 JOVANOVIC Miroslav V SRB 2007 5,5 62,0 0,0 5,0
33 63 DONCIC Dragan SRB 0 Lav 5,5 61,5 0,0 5,0
34 31 POPOVIC Miodrag G SRB 2084 5,5 61,5 0,0 5,0
35 32 ROLJ Petar SRB 2062 A.Maric 5,5 59,5 0,0 5,0
36 27 ZIVKOVIC Marko SRB 2104 Komren 5,5 59,0 0,0 5,0
37 43 STEVANOVIC Tomislav SRB 1816 A.Maric 5,5 51,5 0,0 5,0
38 42 PEJCIC Slavisa SRB 1837 Zeleni Vrh 5,5 47,5 0,0 5,0
39 33 MILOSAVLJEVIC Ivan SRB 2059 Svitanja 5,0 64,0 0,0 4,0
40 51 PETROVIC Dusan SRB 1686 Komren 5,0 59,5 0,0 5,0
41 34 IVANOVIC Veljko SRB 2027 Radnicki, Trupale 5,0 57,5 0,0 4,0
42 37 KRSTIC Andrija Marko SRB 2016 C.Konstantin 5,0 54,5 0,0 5,0
43 47 wmk STEVANOVIC Jelena SRB 1806 Komren 5,0 52,5 0,0 5,0
44 66 PESIC Dragisa SRB 0 Lav 5,0 52,0 0,0 4,0
45 36 PUZIC Slobodan SRB 2017 5,0 48,0 0,0 5,0
46 44 DJORDJEVIC Branislav SRB 1815 Zeleni Vrh 5,0 47,5 0,0 5,0
47 39 ZDRAVKOVIC Dragan S SRB 1996 5,0 47,0 0,0 5,0
48 50 MIJAJLOVIC Jovan SRB 1756 Radnički, Ćuprija 4,5 58,0 0,0 4,0
49 48 DJURIC Goran J SRB 1805 C.Konstantin 4,5 56,5 0,0 4,0
50 46 MITIC Milance SRB 1807 A.Maric 4,5 53,5 0,0 4,0
51 53 MARINKOVIC Nikola SRB 1651 Zeleni vrh 4,5 53,0 0,0 4,0
52 59 ZDRAVKOVIC Filip SRB 1520 Komren 4,5 48,5 0,0 4,0
53 52 RANDJELOVIC Nenad SRB 1686 Lav 4,0 57,0 0,0 3,0
54 60 DJURIC Radivoje SRB 1499 Komren 4,0 53,5 0,0 4,0
55 57 DIMITRIJEVIC Andjela SRB 1597 C.Konstantin 4,0 51,0 0,0 4,0
56 58 JOCIC Milorad SRB 1579 C.Konstantin 4,0 49,0 0,0 4,0
57 49 CVETKOVIC Zoran SRB 1776 Svitanja Sova 4,0 43,5 0,0 4,0
58 54 TASIC Stanisa SRB 1649 Grbavče 4,0 42,0 0,0 3,0
59 56 ANDJELKOVIC Danijela SRB 1604 C.Konstantin 4,0 41,0 0,0 3,0
60 35 VASIC Zarko SRB 2026 C.Konstantin 3,5 58,0 0,0 3,0
61 68 SAVIC Pavle SRB 0 Komren 3,5 45,0 0,0 2,0
62 45 KRSTIC Aca Jovan SRB 1809 C.Konstantin 3,0 50,0 0,0 3,0
63 61 NEDELJKOVIC Mladen SRB 1471 DŠK Osnovac 3,0 42,5 0,0 1,0
64 64 DZODIC Srdjan SRB 0 Prokuplje 3,0 42,0 0,0 1,0
65 62 MILENKOVIC Petar SRB 1412 Komren 3,0 41,0 0,0 2,0
66 67 SAVIC Nikola I SRB 0 Komren 3,0 39,5 0,0 2,0
67 65 MILOSEVIC Aleksa SRB 0 1,0 39,5 0,0 0,0