Cuger GŠS 9 – Memorijal Dragiše Stojanovića

Коначни поредак након 11 Кола

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 4 FM Terzic Goran SRB 2348 Kursumlija 9,0 69,0 1,0 9,0
2 6 IM Maksimovic Branimir SRB 2299 9,0 69,0 0,0 9,0
3 1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D SRB 2531 8,5 71,5 0,0 8,0
4 7 FM Biljanic Ljubomir SRB 2284 Trepca 7,5 71,5 0,0 7,0
5 2 FM Zivkovic Nemanja SRB 2394 7,5 70,5 0,0 7,0
6 14 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja SRB 2113 Bas 7,0 66,5 0,0 7,0
7 3 Djordjevic Vuk SRB 2362 7,0 57,5 0,0 7,0
8 9 FM Zivic Dragan SRB 2201 Komren 6,5 65,5 0,0 6,0
9 24 Stanojevic Ilija SRB 1999 Cast I Slava 6,0 68,0 0,0 5,0
10 12 FM Djordjevic Dejan N SRB 2172 Komren 6,0 66,0 0,0 6,0
11 5 Livaja Mario SRB 2326 Komren 6,0 65,0 0,0 4,0
12 16 Minic Ivan SRB 2093 Zeleni Vrh 6,0 64,0 0,0 5,0
13 11 Rasic Jovan SRB 2174 6,0 63,5 0,0 6,0
14 8 IM Djukic Zeljko SRB 2255 6,0 61,5 0,0 6,0
15 18 Popovic Miodrag G SRB 2078 6,0 61,0 0,0 5,0
16 13 Petrovic Dragan R SRB 2156 6,0 57,0 0,0 5,0
17 15 Djordjevic Lazar SRB 2104 6,0 53,0 0,0 4,0
18 22 Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z SRB 2041 Progres 5,5 57,0 0,0 5,0
19 17 Marinkovic Vojkan SRB 2086 Zeleni Vrh 5,5 51,5 0,0 5,0
20 10 WIM Djukic Sandra SRB 2200 5,5 51,5 0,0 3,0
21 23 Savic Nebojsa SRB 2015 5,0 57,0 0,0 5,0
22 21 Keca Dragomir SRB 2042 Niska Banja 5,0 57,0 0,0 4,0
23 25 Jovanovic Miroslav V SRB 1991 5,0 54,0 0,0 4,0
24 29 Buzdumovic Jevrem SRB 1850 5,0 53,0 0,0 4,0
25 28 Novcic Milan SRB 1856 5,0 46,5 0,0 4,0
26 34 Pavlovic Andrija SRB 1668 Osnovac 5,0 42,5 0,0 4,0
27 26 Nadj Vanja SRB 1955 Ekonomist 4,5 60,5 0,0 4,0
28 20 Savic Goran Lj SRB 2044 Jastrebac 4,5 58,5 0,0 4,0
29 19 Djuric Ranko SRB 2076 Jedinstvo 4,5 47,5 0,0 4,0
30 30 Djordjevic Branislav SRB 1832 Veteran 4,0 46,5 0,0 2,0
31 31 Marinkovic Nikola SRB 1814 Zeleni Vrh 4,0 42,5 0,0 2,0
32 35 Tasic Stanisa SRB 1591 3,5 41,5 0,0 2,0
33 33 Djuric Goran J SRB 1740 Car Konstantin 3,5 40,0 0,0 2,0
34 27 Pejcic Slavisa SRB 1873 Veteran 3,0 49,0 0,0 2,0
35 32 Djokic Lazar SRB 1751 2,0 48,5 0,0 1,0