IX Memorijal „Dejan Živić 2017“

Коначни поредак након 11 Кола

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 6 Djordjevic Vuk SRB 2372 Jelica 10,5 69,5 0,0 10,0
2 1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D SRB 2504 Ruma 9,0 72,0 0,0 8,0
3 4 IM Milenkovic Mladen SRB 2375 Sloga 8,0 70,0 0,0 7,0
4 10 Livaja Mario SRB 2313 SKGN Nais 7,5 70,0 0,0 7,0
5 5 FM Terzic Goran SRB 2374 Kursumlija 7,0 73,5 0,0 6,0
6 3 FM Zivkovic Nemanja SRB 2396 Glubocica 7,0 71,0 0,0 6,0
7 13 IM Djukic Zeljko SRB 2189 7,0 61,5 0,0 5,0
8 8 Mladenovic Stefan SRB 2346 OSK Paracin 6,5 72,0 0,0 6,0
9 9 FM Djordjevic Nebojsa SRB 2336 Rudar 6,5 71,5 0,0 5,0
10 2 GM Tosic Miroslav SRB 2406 Zeleni vrh 6,5 64,0 0,0 4,0
11 16 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja SRB 2116 BAS 6,5 63,5 0,0 5,0
12 7 IM Maksimovic Branimir SRB 2354 Valjevo 6,5 62,0 0,0 6,0
13 11 FM Biljanic Ljubomir SRB 2292 Trepca 6,5 59,5 0,0 5,0
14 22 Djordjevic Lazar SRB 2036 Caribrod 6,5 53,5 0,0 6,0
15 14 WIM Djukic Sandra SRB 2147 Jelica 6,0 67,0 0,0 4,0
16 15 Ivanovic Veljko SRB 2120 Radnicki 6,0 64,5 0,0 6,0
17 12 FM Zivic Dragan SRB 2240 SKGN Nais 6,0 64,0 0,0 6,0
18 21 Stoiljkovic Stefan SRB 2046 Donja Jajina 6,0 57,5 0,0 6,0
19 23 Djuric Ranko SRB 1999 Jedinstvo 6,0 54,0 0,0 5,0
20 26 Stankovic Dimitrije SRB 1933 Jastrebac 6,0 51,0 0,0 6,0
21 17 Marinkovic Vojkan SRB 2095 Zeleni vrh 5,5 62,5 0,0 5,0
22 31 Marjanovic Toplica SRB 1895 Paracin 5,5 57,5 0,0 5,0
23 24 Obrenovic Mihailo SRB 1958 Lav 5,5 57,5 0,0 5,0
24 20 Todorovic Radisa J SRB 2047 Zeleni vrh 5,5 56,0 0,0 5,0
25 25 Stanisavljevic Vladan SRB 1950 Radnicki 5,5 55,5 0,0 5,0
26 33 Pejcic Slavisa SRB 1827 Veteran 5,0 58,5 0,0 5,0
27 19 Rolj Petar SRB 2084 A.Maric 5,0 51,0 0,0 5,0
28 39 Randjelovic Ilija SRB 1741 Lav 5,0 49,5 0,0 5,0
29 37 Marinkovic Nikola SRB 1793 Zeleni vrh 5,0 47,0 0,0 4,0
30 40 Djuric Goran J SRB 1740 Car Konstantin 5,0 44,0 0,0 3,0
31 18 Stanojevic Ilija SRB 2089 Cast i slava 4,5 60,5 0,0 4,0
32 38 Stevanovic Jelena SRB 1757 Osnovac 4,5 54,5 0,0 4,0
33 30 Nadj Vanja SRB 1899 Ekonomist 4,5 51,5 0,0 4,0
34 29 Ostojic Milos R SRB 1916 SKGN Nais 4,0 55,0 0,0 4,0
35 35 Djordjevic Branislav SRB 1815 Veteran 4,0 46,0 0,0 4,0
36 34 Stevanovic Tomislav SRB 1825 A.Maric 4,0 45,0 0,0 4,0
37 42 Petrovic Milenko SRB 1658 Veteran 4,0 43,5 1,0 4,0
38 41 Marjanovic Milija SRB 1682 Paracin 4,0 43,5 0,0 4,0
39 44 Zdravkovic Filip SRB 1533 SKGN Nais 3,5 54,5 0,0 1,0
40 27 Pavlovic Andrija SRB 1930 Osnovac 3,5 49,5 0,0 3,0
41 32 Mitic Milance SRB 1872 A.Maric 3,0 49,5 0,0 3,0
42 36 Zlatkovic Budimir SRB 1815 Car Konstantin 3,0 47,5 0,0 2,0
43 43 Andjelkovic Danijela SRB 1579 Car Konstantin 3,0 47,0 0,0 2,0
44 28 WFM Nikolic Mila SRB 1921 SKGN Nais 2,5 48,5 0,0 2,0