JEDNAKI U SVEMU 3 – Rezultati

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 2 mk Stanojevic Ilija U16 SRB 2138 Čast i Slava 5,0 21,5 0,0 5,0 19,00 50,0 40 -14,0
2 5 Cholakov Nikolay U14 BUL 1871 BUGARSKA 5,0 20,5 0,0 5,0 18,50 50,0 40 21,6
3 7 Mehmed Elif U12 BUL 1799 BUGARSKA 5,0 19,5 0,0 4,0 16,25 50,0 40 47,6
4 4 WFM Miljkovic Jovana U18 SRB 1916 Radnički Bone Ćuprija 4,5 20,5 0,0 3,0 16,75 46,0 40 -21,6
5 8 I Stankovic Dimitrije U12 SRB 1785 Car Konstantin 4,5 19,5 0,0 4,0 15,75 45,0 40 30,8
6 10 Manova Ivana U16 MKD 1678 MAKEDONIJA 4,5 19,5 0,0 4,0 15,00 46,0 40 42,4
7 12 I Simic Anja U16 SRB 1648 Car Konstantin 4,5 19,5 0,0 4,0 13,50 44,0 40 29,6
8 9 Risteski Emil U12 MKD 1684 MAKEDONIJA 4,5 18,0 0,0 4,0 14,75 46,0 40 57,6
9 11 Veljanoski Andrej U12 MKD 1661 MAKEDONIJA 4,0 20,0 0,0 3,0 13,00 40,0 40 38,4
10 18 Hristov Deyan U14 BUL 1491 BUGARSKA 4,0 18,5 0,0 4,0 11,00 40,0 40 17,2
11 19 Kosteski Mile U14 MKD 1489 MAKEDONIJA 4,0 18,5 0,0 3,0 11,75 40,0 40 34,4
12 17 Pavlov Viktor U12 BUL 1550 BUGARSKA 4,0 17,0 0,0 4,0 10,50 40,0 40 15,2
13 23 Zvezdakoski Matej U12 MKD 1440 MAKEDONIJA 4,0 14,5 0,0 4,0 9,50 40,0 40 10,4
14 6 I Krstic Andrija Marko U16 SRB 1852 Car Konstantin 3,5 21,0 0,0 3,0 13,00 34,0 40 -46,8
15 1 mk Djordjevic Danilo U20 SRB 2153 Kuršumlija 3,5 19,5 0,0 3,0 11,50 35,0 20 -13,6
16 16 Vlahovic Velimir U12 MKD 1575 MAKEDONIJA 3,5 18,5 0,0 3,0 10,00 34,0 40 23,2
17 21 I Stevanovic Jovan U10 SRB 1473 Komren 3,5 18,0 0,0 3,0 9,00 34,0 40 -9,2
18 26 Jordanov Mihail U12 MKD 1365 MAKEDONIJA 3,5 16,0 0,0 3,0 9,25 34,0 40 8,0
19 3 I Ivanovic Veljko U18 SRB 2001 Radnički Trupale 3,5 16,0 0,0 3,0 7,00 35,0 40 -68,4
20 44 Savic Ilija I U12 SRB 0 Merošina 3,5 15,5 0,0 3,0 8,00 35,0
21 15 II Andjelkovic Danijela U20 SRB 1583 Car Konstantin 3,0 19,0 0,0 3,0 7,00 30,0 20 -11,8
22 13 Velkovski Kristijan U14 MKD 1605 MAKEDONIJA 3,0 18,5 0,0 2,0 8,00 30,0 40 -20,8
23 14 III Dinic Andjela U12 SRB 1585 Vlasotince 3,0 18,0 0,0 2,0 6,75 30,0 40 -34,8
24 22 III Paunovic Veljko U12 SRB 1452 Prokuplje 3,0 16,5 0,0 3,0 6,50 30,0 40 -36,0
25 50 Zlatkov Anton U10 MKD 0 MAKEDONIJA 3,0 16,0 0,0 2,0 8,00 30,0
26 25 II Nedeljkovic Mladen U14 SRB 1397 Osnovac 3,0 15,5 0,0 2,0 8,00 30,0 40 -31,6
27 24 Jovanovic Aleksandar S U14 SRB 1419 Niška Banja 3,0 15,0 0,0 3,0 6,00 30,0 40 -11,2
28 29 III Jovanovski Branko U12 SRB 960 Prokuplje 3,0 15,0 0,0 2,0 6,50 31,0
29 30 III Lukic Sasa U10 SRB 960 Radnički Bone Ćuprija 3,0 13,5 0,0 3,0 3,50 30,0
30 34 IV Koprivica Djordjije U10 SRB 950 Prokuplje 3,0 12,0 0,0 3,0 4,00 30,0
31 20 III Stosic Anastasija U12 SRB 1481 Prokuplje 2,5 16,5 0,0 2,0 4,50 26,0 40 -13,2
32 47 Stojcic Simon U18 SRB 0 Prokuplje 2,5 16,0 0,0 2,0 6,75 26,0
33 27 III Momcilovic Mihailo U10 SRB 1328 Vlasotince 2,5 16,0 0,0 2,0 4,75 24,0 40 -18,0
34 32 III Tomic Una U10 SRB 960 Prokuplje 2,5 15,0 0,0 2,0 6,25 24,0
35 31 III Milojkovic Marko U10 SRB 960 Prokuplje 2,5 15,0 0,0 2,0 4,75 24,0
36 36 IV Milojkovic Miljan U10 SRB 950 Prokuplje 2,5 15,0 0,0 2,0 4,50 24,0
37 41 IV Stosic Uros U12 SRB 950 Prokuplje 2,5 13,0 0,0 2,0 5,25 26,0
38 35 IV Lukic Stefan U10 SRB 950 Car Konstantin 2,0 17,0 0,0 2,0 3,00 20,0
39 49 Veljovic Mateja U10 SRB 0 Prokuplje 2,0 14,0 0,0 1,0 3,00 20,0
40 43 Paunovic Violeta U10 SRB 0 Prokuplje 2,0 13,0 0,0 2,0 3,00 20,0
41 39 IV Savovic Danilo U08 SRB 950 Prokuplje 2,0 13,0 0,0 2,0 2,50 20,0
42 46 Simonovic Strahinja U12 SRB 0 Prokuplje 2,0 12,5 0,0 1,0 2,50 20,0
43 37 IV Nikolic Anja U12 SRB 950 Prokuplje 2,0 11,0 0,0 2,0 2,00 20,0
44 42 Bozhinoski Mile U10 MKD 0 MAKEDONIJA 1,5 16,0 0,0 1,0 4,25 16,0
45 28 III Djedovic Lazar U12 SRB 960 PROKUPLJE 1,5 14,0 0,0 1,0 1,75 16,0
46 45 Savic Teodora U08 SRB 0 Merošina 1,5 11,5 0,0 1,0 3,00 15,0
47 48 Stojcic Stevan U18 SRB 0 Prokuplje 1,0 17,0 0,0 1,0 4,00 10,0
48 38 IV Nikolic Nemanja Z U14 SRB 950 Prokuplje 1,0 15,0 0,0 1,0 1,50 10,0
49 33 IV Djedovic Dejan U08 SRB 950 PROKUPLJE 1,0 13,5 0,0 1,0 1,50 10,0
50 40 IV Stevanovic Mara U08 SRB 950 Komren 1,0 12,5 0,0 1,0 0,00 10,0