Kadetski GP1 turnir OŠ „Vožd Karađorđe“ 29.09.2018

Rk. SNo Name Gr FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 3
MK Stevanovic Jovan M8 SRB 1728 Vožd Karađorđe 6,0 30,5 34,5 6 28,00 60,0
2 1
AIM Ciric Pavle M8 SRB 1807 Dušan Radović 6,0 28,5 32,5 6 26,50 60,0
3 4
I Lukic Nikola M8 SRB 1589 Dušan Radović 6,0 26,0 29,0 6 25,00 60,0
4 2
I Lukic Jovan M8 SRB 1791 Dušan Radović 5,0 31,0 34,0 5 22,00 50,0
5 13
IV Veljkovic Lazar M8 SRB 1362 Car Konstantin 5,0 28,5 31,5 5 20,50 50,0
6 6
MK Zdravkovic Filip M8 SRB 1488 Kralj Petar I 5,0 27,0 30,0 5 21,00 50,0
7 11
Spasic Damjan M8 SRB 1391 Dr Zoran Đinđić 5,0 27,0 29,5 4 19,00 52,0
8 14
II Milenkovic Iva Ž8 SRB 1360 Dušan Radović 5,0 25,5 26,5 5 16,50 50,0
9 17
II Vojinovic Anastasija Ž4 SRB 1210 ALEKSINAC 5,0 24,0 25,5 5 16,00 50,0
10 24
II Milosevic Viktor M8 SRB 970 Miroslav Antić 5,0 23,0 24,5 5 15,00 50,0
11 25
II Veskovic Petar M4 SRB 970 Vožd Karađorđe 4,5 26,5 28,0 4 15,00 44,0
12 22
II Cirkovic Vuk M4 SRB 970 Učitelj Tasa 4,5 21,5 23,0 4 13,50 44,0
13 23
II Komatinovic Milan M8 SRB 970 Miroslav Antić 4,0 28,5 31,0 4 14,50 40,0
14 10
II Paunovic Lazar M8 SRB 1410 Čegar 4,0 28,0 31,0 4 13,50 40,0
15 27
III Jozic Svetolik M4 SRB 960 ALEKSINAC 4,0 27,0 29,0 4 13,00 40,0
16 8
I Kostadinovic Uros M8 SRB 1423 Vožd Karađorđe 4,0 26,5 30,0 4 15,50 40,0
17 15
III Pekic Pavle M8 SRB 1289 Vožd Karađorđe 4,0 26,5 28,5 4 12,00 40,0
18 9
III Tasic Sofija Ž8 SRB 1421 ALEKSINAC 4,0 25,5 27,5 4 11,50 40,0
19 16
IV Veljkovic Vanja Ž8 SRB 1266 Car Konstantin 4,0 23,5 25,0 4 10,00 40,0
20 30
III Spasic Petar M8 SRB 960 Dr Zoran Đinđić 4,0 22,0 23,5 4 12,00 40,0
21 29
III Maljevic Maja Ž4 SRB 960 Car Konstantin 4,0 21,5 23,0 4 9,50 40,0
22 12
II Lukic Stefan M8 SRB 1368 Dušan Radović 4,0 20,5 22,0 4 11,00 40,0
23 31
III Stojkovic Nikola M8 SRB 960 Dušan Radović 4,0 20,5 21,0 4 10,50 40,0
24 19
Randjelovic Pavle M8 SRB 1170 LESKOVAC 3,5 24,5 25,0 3 10,75 34,0
25 20
IV Stevanovic Mara Ž4 SRB 1138 Vožd Karađorđe 3,5 17,0 18,5 3 7,75 36,0
26 7
IV Cekic Teodora Ž8 SRB 1451 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,0 25,0 27,0 3 9,00 30,0
27 35
Andrejevic Ugljesa M4 SRB 0 BELA PALANKA 3,0 25,0 26,5 3 8,50 30,0
28 33
IV Kitanovic David M4 SRB 950 Jastrebački partizani 3,0 24,0 26,5 3 8,50 30,0
29 44
Stoiljkovic Stefan M8 SRB 0 Radoje Domanović 3,0 24,0 26,0 3 8,00 30,0
30 5
III Ristic Djordje M4 SRB 1565 Dušan Radović 3,0 22,5 25,5 3 9,00 30,0
31 36
Antic Luka M4 SRB 0 Ratko Vukićević 3,0 22,0 23,5 3 7,00 30,0
32 21
Veljkovic Andrej M8 SRB 1117 Car Konstantin 3,0 19,0 20,5 3 7,00 30,0
33 26
III Ignjatovic Ilija M4 SRB 960 ALEKSINAC 3,0 19,0 19,5 3 5,00 30,0
34 28
III Krstic Lana Ž4 SRB 960 Miroslav Antić 3,0 18,5 19,5 3 5,00 30,0
35 32
IV Gagic Filip M8 SRB 950 Ratko Vukićević 3,0 18,0 19,5 3 6,00 30,0
36 41
Prokopovic Djordje M4 SRB 0 LESKOVAC 3,0 17,0 18,0 3 5,50 30,0
37 46
Veljkovic Maja Ž4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 2,5 20,0 21,5 2 5,75 24,0
38 34
IV Mladenovic Lazar M4 SRB 950 Bubanjski heroji 2,5 19,5 20,5 2 4,75 26,0
39 18
III Zivkovic Tadija M8 SRB 1176 Car Konstantin 2,0 21,5 24,5 2 7,00 20,0
40 47
Veljkovic Marko M4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 2,0 20,0 21,5 1 5,50 20,0
41 38
Loncar Filip M4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 19,5 21,0 2 4,00 20,0
42 40
Petrovic Natalija Ž8 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 19,0 20,0 1 5,50 20,0
43 45
Stosic Teodora Ž4 SRB 0 ALEKSINAC 2,0 19,0 20,0 1 4,50 20,0
44 39
Nedeljkovic Jovana Ž4 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 2,0 16,5 17,0 1 4,50 20,0
45 43
Stanojevic Olivera Ž4 SRB 0 Ćele Kula 2,0 13,0 13,5 1 4,50 20,0
46 37
Djordjevic Jefimija Ž4 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 1,0 18,0 18,5 1 1,00 10,0
47 42
Radovic Mihajlo M0 SRB 0 KRUŠEVAC – predškolsko 1,0 15,0 16,0 0 3,50 10,0