Kadetski GP2 turnir OŠ „Zoran Đinđić“ 28.10.2018.

Rk. SNo Name Gr FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 mk Stevanovic Jovan M8 SRB 1728 Vožd Karađorđe 6,5 28,5 31,5 6
2 2 I Lukic Jovan M8 SRB 1791 Dušan Radović 6,0 29,5 32,5 6
3 1 AIM Ciric Pavle M8 SRB 1807 Dušan Radović 5,5 31,0 34,0 5
4 5 I Dinic Andjela Ž8 SRB 1580 VLASOTINCE 5,5 28,5 31,5 5
5 9 III Tasic Sofija Ž8 SRB 1421 Ljupče Nikolić, ALEKSINAC 5,5 28,0 31,0 5
6 10 II Paunovic Lazar M8 SRB 1410 Čegar 5,0 29,5 31,0 5
7 12 II Milenkovic Iva Ž8 SRB 1360 Dušan Radović 5,0 27,5 30,5 5
8 23 III Ignjatovic Vuk M4 SRB 960 Dušan Radović 5,0 24,5 27,5 5
9 20 II Milosevic Viktor M8 SRB 970 Miroslav Antić 5,0 21,5 24,0 5
10 16 IV Veljkovic Vanja Ž8 SRB 1266 Car Konstantin 4,5 25,0 26,5 4
11 25 III Krstic Lana Ž4 SRB 960 Miroslav Antić 4,5 23,5 25,0 4
12 21 II Veskovic Petar M4 SRB 970 Vožd Karađorđe 4,5 23,0 23,5 4
13 11 II Veljkovic Lazar M8 SRB 1362 Car Konstantin 4,0 30,0 33,5 4
14 4 I Lukic Nikola M8 SRB 1589 Dušan Radović 4,0 30,0 33,0 4
15 15 III Pekic Pavle M8 SRB 1289 Vožd Karađorđe 4,0 27,0 30,0 4
16 8 IV Cekic Teodora Ž8 SRB 1451 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 24,0 27,0 4
17 14 II Colic Milos M8 SRB 1322 Učitelj Tasa 4,0 24,0 26,5 3
18 19 II Komatinovic Milan M8 SRB 970 Miroslav Antić 4,0 24,0 25,5 4
19 24 III Jozic Svetolik M4 SRB 960 Ljupče Nikolić, ALEKSINAC 4,0 23,5 25,0 4
20 17 II Vojinovic Anastasija Ž4 SRB 1210 Ljupče Nikolić, ALEKSINAC 4,0 23,5 24,5 4
21 22 III Ignjatovic Ilija M4 SRB 960 Ljupče Nikolić, ALEKSINAC 4,0 23,0 25,0 4
22 18 Veljkovic Andrej M8 SRB 1117 Car Konstantin 4,0 22,5 24,0 4
23 6 III Ristic Djordje M4 SRB 1565 Dušan Radović 4,0 22,0 23,5 4
24 13 III Ciric Sava M4 SRB 1348 Dušan Radović 4,0 18,0 19,0 4
25 7 II Momcilovic Mihailo M8 SRB 1525 VLASOTINCE 3,5 28,0 31,5 3
26 32 Andrejevic Ugljesa M4 SRB 0 BELA PALANKA 3,5 19,5 21,0 3
27 47 Veljkovic Maja Ž4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 3,5 19,5 20,5 2
28 39 Loncar Filip M4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,5 19,0 21,5 2
29 30 IV Krstic Jovan M8 SRB 950 Dušan Radović 3,0 23,0 23,5 3
30 28 III Stojanovic Bogdan M8 SRB 960 Car Konstantin 3,0 22,5 24,0 3
31 26 III Maljevic Maja Ž4 SRB 960 Car Konstantin 3,0 22,5 23,0 3
32 29 IV Gagic Filip M8 SRB 950 Ratko Vukićević 3,0 22,0 24,0 2
33 34 Cvetkovic Pavle M8 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,0 22,0 24,0 2
34 33 Antic Luka M4 SRB 0 Ratko Vukićević 3,0 21,5 23,0 3
35 31 IV Krstic Sava M4 SRB 950 Dušan Radović 3,0 19,5 20,5 3
36 36 Jocic Kristina Ž4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,0 19,0 19,5 3
37 38 Lalic Aleksandar M8 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 3,0 18,0 18,5 3
38 42 Nikolic Anastasija Ž8 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,5 23,0 26,0 2
39 44 Petrovic Natalija Ž8 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,5 18,5 19,5 2
40 27 III Spasic Petar M8 SRB 960 Dr Zoran Đinđić 2,0 24,0 25,0 2
41 49 Vitosevic Svetislav M4 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 2,0 21,5 24,5 1
42 46 Stanojevic Olivera Ž4 SRB 0 Ćele Kula 2,0 18,0 19,0 2
43 43 Nikolic Danilo M4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 16,0 17,5 1
44 48 Veljkovic Marko M4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 2,0 16,0 17,0 2
45 35 Djordjevic Mila Ž8 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 1,5 21,0 22,0 1
46 40 Nedeljkovic Jovana Ž4 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 1,5 18,0 19,5 1
47 41 Nedeljkovic Uros M0, SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić – PREDŠKOLSKO 1,5 16,5 17,5 0
48 45 Rancic Natalija Ž4 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 1,0 18,5 19,5 0
49 37 Jovcic Matija M4 SRB 0 Ljupče Nikolić, ALEKSINAC 1,0 16,5 17,0 1