Kadetsko-omladinski GP2

Kadetsko-omladinski GP2 turnir Car Konstantin

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 I PETROVIC Nemanja SRB 1695 OŠ „Branko Miljković“ 7,5 49,0 0,0 44,00
2 2 II PETROVIC Dusan SRB 1676 Gimn „Svetozar Marković“ 7,0 48,0 0,0 39,25
3 4 II VIDOJKOVIC Ilija SRB 1629 OŠ „Car Konstantin“ 7,0 47,0 0,0 39,00
4 8 I DIMITRIJEVIC Andjela SRB 1577 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 6,5 44,0 0,0 28,25
5 3 II LUKIC Nikola SRB 1663 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 6,0 47,0 0,0 32,50
6 7 II LUKIC Jovan SRB 1595 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 6,0 46,5 0,0 32,00
7 10 II NEDELJKOVIC Mladen SRB 1500 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 6,0 45,5 0,0 29,50
8 16 II DJURIC Radivoje SRB 1386 OŠ „Ratko Vukićević“ 6,0 45,0 0,0 28,50
9 12 II ZDRAVKOVIC Filip SRB 1493 OŠ „Kralj Petar I“ 6,0 42,5 0,0 26,50
10 6 I CIRIC Pavle SRB 1613 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 5,5 43,5 0,0 25,50
11 15 II PAVLOVIC Andrea SRB 1427 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 5,5 42,5 0,0 25,25
12 18 III MOMCILOVIC Mihailo SRB 1359 Vlasotince 5,5 41,0 0,0 22,25
13 27 IV TASIC Sofija SRB 950 Aleksinac 5,5 35,5 0,0 20,00
14 14 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar S SRB 1433 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 5,0 47,5 0,0 25,25
15 9 II PAVLOVIC Andrija SRB 1542 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 5,0 42,5 0,0 20,50
16 11 IV LUKIC Stefan SRB 1496 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 5,0 42,5 0,0 19,50
17 22 III STOJKOVIC Nikola SRB 960 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 5,0 40,0 0,0 21,00
18 24 IV BLAGOJEVIC Milica SRB 950 OŠ „Miroslav Antić“ 5,0 37,0 0,0 17,00
19 23 III VOJINOVIC Anastasija SRB 960 Aleksinac 5,0 36,0 0,0 18,00
20 21 III PAUNOVIC Lazar SRB 960 OŠ „Čegar“ 4,5 43,0 0,0 17,75
21 5 mk STEVANOVIC Jelena SRB 1618 OŠ „Radoje Domanović“ 4,5 40,0 0,0 19,75
22 33 KOMATINOVIC Milan SRB 0 OŠ „Miroslav Antić“ 4,5 39,5 0,0 20,00
23 40 POPOVIC Teodora SRB 0 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 4,5 34,5 0,0 13,25
24 19 JOVANOVIC Martin SRB 1308 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 4,0 37,5 0,0 14,50
25 20 II VUKSANOVIC Una SRB 970 OŠ „Učitelj Tasa“ 4,0 35,5 0,0 12,50
26 26 IV RASKOVIC Nemanja SRB 950 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 4,0 35,0 0,0 13,00
27 35 KRSTIC Lana SRB 0 OŠ „Miroslav Antić“ 4,0 32,5 0,0 11,50
28 17 IV CIRIC Sava SRB 1374 Predškolsko 4,0 32,0 0,0 8,50
29 31 ILIC Sofija SRB 0 OŠ „Miroslav Antić“ 4,0 31,5 0,0 12,50
30 34 KRSTIC Jovan SRB 0 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 3,5 40,0 0,0 14,75
31 13 CEKIC Teodora SRB 1479 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 3,5 35,0 0,0 12,50
32 25 IV MILOSEVIC Miljana SRB 950 OŠ „Ivo Andrić“ 3,5 34,0 0,0 9,25
33 41 MISKOVIC Andrija SRB 0 OŠ „Car Konstantin“ 3,5 33,0 0,0 11,75
34 36 KRSTIC Sava SRB 0 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 3,5 32,5 0,0 9,25
35 32 JOZIC Svetolik SRB 0 Aleksinac 3,5 31,5 0,0 8,75
36 39 PETROVIC Natalija SRB 0 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 3,0 30,5 0,0 7,00
37 37 LONCAR Filip SRB 0 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 3,0 30,0 0,0 8,00
38 30 ILIC Iva SRB 0 OŠ „Dr Zoran Đinđić“ 3,0 28,0 0,0 4,50
39 29 DIMIC Danilo SRB 0 Aleksinac 2,5 34,0 0,0 8,50
40 42 IGNJATOVIC Vuk SRB 0 OŠ „Dušan Radović“ 2,5 30,0 0,0 4,50
41 28 BOZIC Iva SRB 0 OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ 1,0 31,5 0,0 1,50
42 38 MLADENOVIC Viktor SRB 0 OŠ „Vožd Karađorđe“ 0,0 24,5 0,0 0,00