Kadetsko-omladinski GP6

Kadetsko-omladinski GP6 turnir OŠ „Vožd Karađorđe“ – Niš

Rk. SNo Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 14 mk STEVANOVIC Jovan M3 SRB 1411 Vožd Karađorđe 8,0 48,5 0,0 7,0
2 1 II PAVLOVIC Andrija M7 SRB 1700 Ivan Goran Kovačić 6,5 48,0 0,0 6,0
3 6 wmk STEVANOVIC Jelena Ž8 SRB 1571 Radoje Domanović 6,0 46,0 0,0 5,0
4 2 I CIRIC Pavle M4 SRB 1663 Dušan Radović 6,0 45,5 0,0 4,0
5 3 I PETROVIC Dusan M7 SRB 1661 Svetozar Marković 6,0 45,0 0,0 5,0
6 12 II PAVLOVIC Andrea Ž7 SRB 1433 Ivan Goran Kovačić 6,0 44,5 0,0 5,0
7 5 I LUKIC Jovan M6 SRB 1577 Dušan Radović 6,0 44,0 0,5 5,0
8 7 II LUKIC Nikola M6 SRB 1561 Dušan Radović 6,0 44,0 0,5 4,0
9 13 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar S M8 SRB 1414 Ivan Goran Kovačić 6,0 43,5 0,0 5,0
10 9 III LUKIC Stefan M4 SRB 1496 Dušan Radović 6,0 35,5 0,0 6,0
11 37 MITROVIC Nikola M8 SRB 0 Vožd Karađorđe 5,5 39,0 0,0 5,0
12 10 II NEDELJKOVIC Mladen M7 SRB 1486 Dušan Radović 5,0 44,0 0,0 4,0
13 15 IV CIRIC Sava M0 SRB 1374 Predškolsko 5,0 42,5 0,0 5,0
14 20 IV KOMATINOVIC Milan M3 SRB 950 Miroslav Antić 5,0 41,0 0,0 4,0
15 44 VELJKOVIC Lazar M6 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 5,0 40,5 0,0 4,0
16 8 II DONCIC Ilija M5 SRB 1528 Vožd Karađorđe 5,0 40,5 0,0 4,0
17 11 CEKIC Teodora Ž3 SRB 1479 Ivan Goran Kovačić 5,0 39,5 0,0 5,0
18 35 MILENKOVIC Luka M3 SRB 0 Stefan Nemanja 5,0 34,0 1,0 4,0
19 21 IV MLADENOVIC Viktor M1 SRB 950 Vožd Karađorđe 5,0 34,0 0,0 5,0
20 34 MILENKOVIC Iva Ž4 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 5,0 32,5 0,0 5,0
21 43 VELJKOVIC Andrej M3 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 4,5 38,5 0,0 4,0
22 18 III MARINKOVIC Bosko M3 SRB 960 Vožd Karađorđe 4,5 38,0 0,0 4,0
23 22 IV RADOVANOVIC Petar M1 SRB 950 Vožd Karađorđe 4,5 33,0 0,0 4,0
24 23 IV RASKOVIC Nemanja M2 SRB 950 Dušan Radović 4,0 42,0 0,0 4,0
25 39 POPOVIC Teodora Ž4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 41,0 0,0 4,0
26 41 SPASIC Damjan M6 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 4,0 40,5 0,0 4,0
27 38 PETROVIC Natalija Ž4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 38,0 0,0 4,0
28 40 RANDJELOVIC Pavle M5 SRB 0 Leskovac 4,0 36,0 0,5 3,0
29 25 IV STEVANOVIC Mara Ž1 SRB 950 Vožd Karađorđe 4,0 36,0 0,5 3,0
30 42 SPASIC Petar M3 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 4,0 35,0 0,0 4,0
31 31 DJURIC Sava M1 SRB 0 Vožd Karađorđe 4,0 33,5 0,0 4,0
32 4 wmk DIMITRIJEVIC Andjela Ž6 SRB 1597 Dušan Radović 3,5 46,5 0,0 3,0
33 16 III PEKIC Pavle M5 SRB 1317 Vožd Karađorđe 3,5 40,5 0,0 3,0
34 32 IGNJATOVIC Vuk M1 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 3,5 33,0 0,0 3,0
35 24 IV STANKOVIC Petra Ž3 SRB 950 Ivo Andrić 3,5 31,0 0,0 3,0
36 29 DJORDJEVIC Stefan M1 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 3,0 34,5 0,0 3,0
37 27 CIRKOVIC Vuk M0 SRB 0 Predškolsko 3,0 31,0 0,0 3,0
38 17 III AMETOVIC Voja M5 SRB 960 Vožd Karađorđe 3,0 31,0 0,0 2,0
39 19 IV BLAGOJEVIC Jovan M3 SRB 950 Vožd Karađorđe 3,0 30,0 0,0 3,0
40 36 MILOSEVIC Mateja M6 SRB 0 Vožd Karađorđe 2,5 31,0 0,0 2,0
41 26 CAKIC Nikola M0 SRB 0 Predškolsko 2,0 30,0 0,0 1,0
42 33 JAGODIC Pavle M1 SRB 0 Radoje Domanović 2,0 27,5 0,0 1,0
43 30 DJOREV Djordje M1 SRB 0 Vožd Karađorđe 1,0 24,5 0,0 0,0
44 28 DJORDJEVIC Mila Ž5 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 0,0 25,5 0,0 0,0