Kadetsko-omladinski GP7

Kadetsko-omladinski GP7 turnir OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ – Niška Banja

Rk. SNo Name Typ Gr FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 1 Petrovic Nemanja U16 M8 SRB 1723 Branko Miljković 7,5 52,0 43,00 6,0 74,0
2 2 Pavlovic Andrija U14 M7 SRB 1700 Ivan Goran Kovačić 7,0 49,0 36,75 6,0 72,0
3 5 Dimitrijevic Andjela U14 Z7 SRB 1597 Dušan Radović 6,5 50,5 32,75 6,0 66,0
4 16 MK Stevanovic Jovan U10 M3 SRB 1411 Vožd Karađorđe 6,5 49,0 33,50 6,0 64,0
5 4 I Petrovic Dusan U14 M7 SRB 1661 Svetozar Marković 6,5 48,0 32,25 6,0 64,0
6 7 MK Stevanovic Jelena U16 Z8 SRB 1571 Radoje Domanović 6,0 50,5 30,50 6,0 60,0
7 6 I Lukic Jovan U14 M6 SRB 1577 Dušan Radović 6,0 49,5 31,50 6,0 60,0
8 3 I Ciric Pavle U10 M1 SRB 1663 Dušan Radović 6,0 49,5 31,25 5,0 62,0
9 8 II Lukic Nikola U14 M6 SRB 1561 Dušan Radović 6,0 44,0 26,00 5,0 58,0
10 13 Cvijanovic Jovan U14 M7 SRB 1434 Svetozar Marković 5,5 50,5 26,75 5,0 54,0
11 10 II Djuric Radivoje U12 M5 SRB 1486 Ratko Vukićević 5,5 49,0 26,25 5,0 56,0
12 39 Raskovic Nemanja M2 SRB 0 Dušan Radović 5,5 40,0 22,75 5,0 56,0
13 9 Lukic Stefan U12 M4 SRB 1496 Dušan Radović 5,5 39,5 22,25 5,0 54,0
14 12 Zdravkovic Filip U10 M3 SRB 1439 Kralj Petar I 5,0 51,0 27,00 5,0 50,0
15 14 Pavlovic Andrea U14 Z7 SRB 1433 Ivan Goran Kovačić 5,0 48,5 23,50 4,0 50,0
16 15 Jovanovic Aleksandar S U16 M8 SRB 1414 Ivan Goran Kovačić 5,0 46,5 23,00 5,0 50,0
17 18 III Stojkovic Nikola M3 SRB 960 Dušan Radović 5,0 45,0 20,50 5,0 50,0
18 40 Spasic Damjan M6 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 5,0 44,5 20,50 5,0 50,0
19 32 Milenkovic Iva Z4 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 5,0 41,5 18,50 5,0 50,0
20 19 IV Komatinovic Milan U10 M3 SRB 950 Miroslav Antić 4,5 45,0 18,75 4,0 46,0
21 42 Veljkovic Lazar M6 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 4,5 44,0 16,75 4,0 46,0
22 36 Pavlovic Emilija Z3 SRB 0 Ratko Vukićević 4,5 39,5 17,25 4,0 46,0
23 27 Kitanovic David M2 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 4,5 39,5 15,75 4,0 44,0
24 38 Popovic Teodora Z4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,5 37,5 16,75 4,0 46,0
25 43 Veljkovic Vanja Z4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 4,5 34,5 14,25 4,0 44,0
26 11 Cekic Teodora U10 Z3 SRB 1479 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 44,5 16,50 4,0 40,0
27 17 IV Ciric Sava U08 M0 SRB 1374 predškolsko 4,0 38,0 14,50 4,0 40,0
28 33 Nikolic Anastasija Z5 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 37,0 14,50 3,0 40,0
29 31 Loncar Filip M2 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 4,0 35,0 12,50 4,0 40,0
30 37 Petrovic Natalija Z4 SRB 0 Branko Miljković 4,0 34,5 11,50 4,0 40,0
31 20 IV Stevanovic Mara U08 Z1 SRB 950 Vožd Karađorđe 3,5 42,0 13,25 3,0 34,0
32 23 Cvetkovic Pavle M3 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,5 39,5 10,25 3,0 34,0
33 22 Cirkovic Vuk M0 SRB 0 predškolsko 3,5 35,0 10,50 3,0 34,0
34 44 Veselinovic Vuk M1 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,5 31,5 9,50 2,0 34,0
35 41 Veljkovic Andrej M3 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 3,0 40,5 10,00 3,0 30,0
36 29 Krstic Sofija Z2 SRB 0 Miroslav Antić 3,0 35,5 9,00 3,0 30,0
37 30 Krstic Vojin M0 SRB 0 predškolsko 3,0 33,0 6,75 2,0 32,0
38 24 Djordjevic Mila Z5 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 3,0 32,0 6,50 3,0 30,0
39 28 Kostadinovic Lena Z5 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 3,0 30,5 6,50 3,0 30,0
40 25 Ilic Iva Z3 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 2,0 34,5 4,50 2,0 20,0
41 21 Bozic Iva Z2 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 32,5 3,00 2,0 20,0
42 26 Jovanovic Mina Z1 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 28,5 3,00 1,0 20,0
43 35 Nikolic Zoran M1 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 2,0 27,5 3,00 2,0 20,0
44 34 Nikolic Ljiljana Z1 SRB 0 Dr Zoran Đinđić 1,0 26,0 1,00 0,0 10,0