Majstorski kandidati

 

Prezime i ime godište  Klub
1 Anastasijević Nenad 1962 Radnički Trupale
2 Aranđelović Aleksandar Z 1964 Progres Pirot
3 Babić Božidar   Centar
4 Bogdanović Dragan 1961 Svitanja
5 Vasić Žarko 1959 Car Konstantin
6 Veličković Slobodan 1959 Lav
7 Videnović Radomir 1949 Car Konstantin
8 Vlajković Slobodan 1968 Alisa Marić
9 Golubović Zoran 1958 Niška Banja
10 Grković Vladan 1986 Svitanja
11 Denović Branislav 1945 Alisa Marić
12 Dimitrijević Dragana  1961  
12 Dimitrijević Anđela 2004  Car Konstantin
13 Dimitrijević Ivan 1974  
14 Đoković Nenad 1971  
15 Đorđević Vuk 2000 Paraćin
16 Đukić Nebojša 1960 Svitanja
17 Đukić Stevan 1987  
18 Đurić Ranko  1949 Jedinstvo Bela Palanka
19 Živković Branimir 1949  
20 Živković Ljubiša 1952 Niška Banja
21 Živković Marko  1983 Ekonomist
22 Živković Rajko 1952 Jastrebac Blace
23 Zdravković Dragan 1963 Niška Banja
24 Zlatanović  Aleksandar 1987 Radnički Trupale
25 Zlatanović Nikola 1988 Kuršumlija
26 Ilić Slobodan S 1953 Niš
27 Janković Vladan 1972 Alisa Marić
28 Jovanović Miroslav V 1954 Radan Lebane
29 Kekenj Marko 1985 Alisa Marić
30 Keča Dragomir 1942 Niška Banja
31 Kostić Dijana 1979 Kuršumlija
32 Kraguljac Pero  1959 Ekonomist
33 Krstić Aca Jovan 1965 Car Konstantin
33 Krstić Andrija Marko 2001 Car Konstantin
34 Lazarević Aleksandar 1974  
35 Lazarević Zoran 1946  
36 Lazarević Predrag    
37 Livaja Mario 1985 Svitanja
39 Majstorović Dušan 1957 Ekonomist
40 Marjanović Zvezdan 1961 Radan Lebane
41 Marjanović Miroslav 1965 Kuršumlija
42 Milenković Jovica 1954  
43 Milovanović Srboljub 1955  
44 Milosavljević Ivan 1978 Svitanja
45 Milutinović Vladan 1967 Car Konstantin
46 Miljković Mihajlo 1982 Kuršumlija
47 Mihajlović Dragoljub 1932  
48 Mladenović Stefan  1965 Kuršumlija
49 Nečevski Aleksandar 1981 Niš
50 Nikolić Dragan    
51 Novčić Milan 1964 Ekonomist
52 Novčić Nikola 1989  
53 Ostojić Miloš  1982 Komren
54 Ostojić Nikola M 1985 Svitanja
55 Perović Radivoje 1952 Alisa Marić
56 Perunović Ljubivoje 1937 Niš
57 Petković Aleksandar 1970 Komren
58 Petković Robert 1969 Car Konstantin
59 Petrović Dragan R 1976 Ekonomist
60 Petrović Milan P 1947 Jastrebac
61 Pešić Ljiljana 1948 Alisa Marić
62 Popović Slobodan 1945 Radnički Trupale
63 Radivojević Milan 1979 Niška Banja
64 Rađenović Dejan 1979  
65 Rančić Danijela 1968 Ražanj
66 Rašić Jovan 1993 Knjaževac
67 Ristić Boban 1966 Svitanja
68 Rolj Petar 1945 Alisa Marić
69 Savić Goran Lj 1964 Jastrebac Blace
70 Savić Goran S 1963 Car Konstantin
71 Savić Ivan 1951 Car Konstantin
72 Savić Miodrag 1977 Car Konstantin
73 Savić Nebojša 1954 Radan Lebane
74 Savić Slobodan 1966  
75 Stanković Bojan 1989 Car Konstantin
76 Stanković Darko 1993  
77 Stanković Nemanja 1983 Ozren
77 Stanković Dimitrije 2004
78 Stanojević Aleksandar 1993 Ekonomist
79 Stanojević Ilija 2001 Čast i Slava
80 Stevanović Jelena 2002  
81 Stevanović Tomislav 1938 Alisa Marić
81 Stevanović Jovan 2007
82 Stojadinović Ljubisav 1939 Radnički Trupale
83 Stojiljković Stefan 1998 Glubočica Leskovac
84 Stojković Zoran 1977 Car Konstantin
85 Todorović Nenad I 1997 Svitanja/Ekonomist
86 Tošić Slobodan P 1958 Jedinstvo Bela Palanka
87 Tričković Bratislav 1936 Alisa Marić
88 Tričković Vladimir 1990 Glubočica Leskovac
89 Filipović Slobodan 1953 Komren
90 Cvetković Dalibor 1980 Ražanj
91 Cvetković Zoran 1950 Svitanja
92 Čolić Nikola 1963 Ekonomist
93 Šundrić Dragan 1970 Centar