VIII Svetosavski turnir „Pantelej“ – proglašenje pobednika

02.02. – 04.02.2018.  – RESTORAN “LION PLUS”

Konačni plasman nakon 7 kola

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2 K rtg+/-
1 8 mk Milovanovic Srboljub SRB 2067 Zeleni vrh 6,0 27,0 28,0 20 41,0
2 3 WIM Djukic Sandra SRB 2130 Radnički Rudovci 5,5 29,5 32,0 20 19,0
3 6 WIM Miladinovic Lena SRB 2081 BEOGRAD 5,5 28,5 32,0 20 19,4
4 5 mk Stosic Slobodan SRB 2095 BEOGRAD 5,0 25,0 28,0 20 8,6
5 15 mk Stojkovic Zoran SRB 1953 Ražanj 5,0 25,0 27,5 20 23,2
6 2 mk Nikolic Zoran S SRB 2146 Zeleni vrh 4,5 31,0 35,5 20 -3,8
7 9 mk Ostojic Milos R SRB 2066 Nais 4,5 26,0 29,5 20 1,6
8 17 mk Stankovic Dimitrije SRB 1922 Jastrebac Blace 4,5 23,5 25,5 40 22,8
9 21 I Randjelovic Ivica SRB 1895 Lav 4,5 23,5 25,0 20 18,0
10 7 mk Krstic Andrija Marko SRB 2080 Kuršumlija 4,5 23,0 25,5 40 -19,6
11 24 mk Perunovic Ljubivoje SRB 1844 Niš 4,5 23,0 25,5 20 43,6
12 13 mk Djuric Ranko SRB 2004 Jedinstvo 4,5 22,5 25,5 20 -15,8
13 1 FM Mitaru Dan ROU 2189 RUMUNIJA 4,0 25,0 27,5 20 -36,6
14 12 I Stoiljkovic Stefan SRB 2018 Donja Jajina 4,0 24,5 27,0 20 -1,4
15 11 mk Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z SRB 2055 Progres 4,0 24,5 27,0 20 -14,2
16 20 Cirjan Daniel ROU 1913 RUMUNIJA 4,0 22,0 24,0 20 2,2
17 22 mk Rolj Petar SRB 1878 Alisa Marić 4,0 21,5 23,5 20 -6,8
18 23 Kuzmanovic Ratko SRB 1863 VRČIN 3,5 26,0 28,5 20 8,4
19 4 mk Colic Nikola SRB 2123 Ekonomist 3,5 25,5 29,0 20 -34,2
20 29 I Petrovic Nemanja SRB 1687 Osnovac 3,5 25,0 27,0 40 68,8
21 44 Savic Milan M SRB 0 Car Konstantin 3,5 24,5 27,0
22 16 mk Vasic Zarko SRB 1928 Car Konstantin 3,5 24,0 26,0 20 -8,4
23 18 mk Vasic Blagoje SRB 1917 Car Konstantin 3,5 23,5 25,5 20 -10,2
24 28 II Randjelovic Nenad SRB 1701 Lav 3,5 23,5 24,5 20 23,2
25 19 I Nikolic Stefan SRB 1917 Donja Jajina 3,5 23,5 24,5 20 -3,2
26 32 wmk Dimitrijevic Andjela SRB 1638 Car Konstantin 3,5 23,0 26,0 40 82,0
27 10 IM Candea Gheorghe ROU 2057 RUMUNIJA 3,5 21,5 22,5 10 -20,9
28 31 mk Stevanovic Jovan SRB 1640 Niš 3,5 21,0 22,5 40 -0,8
29 26 mk Zdravkovic Dragan S SRB 1768 Niš 3,5 20,5 22,5 20 3,6
30 30 I Ciric Pavle SRB 1666 Nais 3,0 23,5 25,0 40 18,4
31 27 Cucu Ioan-Mircea ROU 1765 RUMUNIJA 3,0 22,0 23,0 20 -17,6
32 35 III Stamenkovic Ivan SRB 1510 Ekonomist 3,0 20,5 22,5 20 16,8
33 14 I Petrovic Dusan SRB 1985 Nais 3,0 18,5 19,5 40 -115,2
34 37 II Momcilovic Mihailo SRB 1480 VLASOTINCE 2,5 21,0 23,0 40 12,0
35 25 I Simic Anja SRB 1802 Svitanja 2,5 21,0 23,0 40 -34,0
36 33 I Djuric Radivoje SRB 1611 Nais 2,5 19,5 20,5 40 -1,6
37 38 I Zdravkovic Filip SRB 1428 Nais 2,5 18,0 19,5 40 -13,2
38 34 I Andjelkovic Danijela SRB 1580 Car Konstantin 2,5 18,0 19,0 20 9,2
39 43 Janjic Djordje SRB 0 Donja Jajina 2,0 17,0 18,0
40 42 Milovanovic Darko V SRB 1361 BEOGRAD 2,0 16,5 17,5 40 -24,4
41 40 III Tasic Sofija SRB 1391 Lav 2,0 16,0 17,5 40 15,6
42 39 Cimpean Dragos-Lucian ROU 1415 RUMUNIJA 2,0 16,0 17,0 20 -6,8
43 36 II Nedeljkovic Mladen SRB 1497 Osnovac 1,0 20,5 22,5 40 -30,0
44 41 II Vojinovic Anastasija SRB 1368 Lav 0,0 15,0 16,0 40 -54,8

Photo: Goran Djuric