X jubilarni brzopotezni turnir Jelašnica 2017 – VII GP Niš

Коначни поредак након 11 Кола

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2 K rtg+/-
1 1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2509 Ruma 9,5 72,0 78,0 20 8,2
2 5 mk Stojiljkovic Stefan U20 2300 Kuršumlija 9,5 71,5 77,0 20 59,6
3 3 FM Zivkovic Nemanja 2357 Glubočica 7,5 72,0 77,5 20 2,4
4 4 FM Livaja Mario 2316 Nais 7,5 70,0 75,0 20 5,6
5 7 FM Biljanic Ljubomir S50 2212 Trepča 7,0 74,0 79,0 20 28,6
6 2 FM Markovic Marko 2366 Vlasotince 7,0 70,5 75,5 20 -18,4
7 6 FM Zivic Dragan S50 2247 Nais 7,0 70,0 75,0 20 16,4
8 23 mk Zdravkovic Dragan S S50 1897 Zeleni vrh 7,0 63,5 66,5 20 62,4
9 8 IM Djukic Zeljko S65 2191 6,5 71,0 76,0 20 23,0
10 15 mk Savic Nebojsa S50 2105 Grbavče 6,5 64,5 66,5 20 1,4
11 10 WIM Djukic Sandra w 2138 6,5 60,5 65,5 20 -0,4
12 19 CM Djoric Hadzi Goran S50 2000 Gornja Jablanica 6,5 58,5 61,5 20 7,2
13 16 I Jankovic Uros U18 2077 6,5 55,5 56,5 20 3,0
14 14 mk Blagojevic Nebojsa S50 2107 Gornja Jablanica 6,0 64,5 68,5 20 -7,2
15 12 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja w 2133 Bas 6,0 63,5 66,5 20 -13,6
16 9 mk Todorovic Nenad I U20 2146 Svitanja 6,0 62,5 67,5 20 -5,2
17 22 mk Stankovic Darko 1912 Niška Banja 6,0 59,5 60,5 20 30,8
18 11 I Ivanovic Veljko U20 2136 Nais 5,5 66,0 71,0 20 -10,2
19 21 mk Majstorovic Dusan S50 1947 Ekonomist 5,5 60,5 63,5 20 18,4
20 18 mk Krstic Andrija Marko U16 2031 Kuršumlija 5,5 57,0 60,0 20 -8,4
21 13 I Stoiljkovic Stefan 2130 Donja Jajina 5,0 62,5 63,5 20 -39,4
22 20 III Rancic Djordje 1965 Niš 5,0 57,0 58,0 20 -32,8
23 17 mk Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z S50 2046 Progres 5,0 55,0 58,0 20 -46,8
24 24 Savic Milan M 1829 Car Konstantin 5,0 55,0 57,0 20 -10,8
25 25 I Djuric Goran J S50 1801 Car Konstantin 5,0 51,0 52,0 20 -13,2
26 27 II Nikolic Vojislav M 1686 5,0 49,5 51,5 20 -9,4
27 28 II Stojanovic Sasa S 1664 Jelašnica 5,0 49,5 50,5 20 -0,4
28 29 II Cupic Dejan 1615 Jelašnica 5,0 47,5 48,5 20 -7,4
29 26 Nikolic Darko 1776 Jelašnica 5,0 43,5 44,5 20 -43,4
30 32 Milenovic Golum 0 Donja Studena 4,0 46,5 47,5
31 35 Popovic Teodora z5 0 Ostrovica 4,0 40,0 41,0
32 30 Cirkovic Vuk m0 0 Nais 3,0 45,5 46,5
33 36 Radojkovic Ognjen m4 0 Svrljig 3,0 41,5 42,5
34 33 Milojkovic Sasa 0 Prosek 2,0 42,5 43,5
35 34 Misic Milica z6 w 0 Jelašnica 1,0 42,5 43,5
36 31 Jankovic Djordje m4 0 Svrljig 1,0 42,0 43,0