X Memorijal „Dejan Zivić 2018“- 2 GP

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D SRB 2480 Slovan 9,5 71,0 0,0 9
2 17 WIM Djukic Sandra SRB 2227 Radnicki 8,0 72,5 0,0 8
3 10 FM Zivkovic Nemanja SRB 2298 Glubocica 8,0 72,0 0,0 8
4 13 IM Maksimovic Branimir SRB 2264 Valjevo 8,0 70,5 0,0 7
5 1 Djordjevic Vuk SRB 2528 Jelica 8,0 68,5 0,0 7
6 11 FM Gajic Mladen SWE 2290 Trepca 7,5 67,5 0,0 6
7 6 Mladenovic Stefan SRB 2331 OSK Paracin 7,5 63,0 0,0 7
8 20 IM Djukic Zeljko SRB 2197 Svitanja 7,0 59,0 0,0 6
9 19 FM Zivic Dragan SRB 2199 NAIS 7,0 54,5 0,0 6
10 22 FM Lazarevic Slobodan SRB 2172 Nis 7,0 53,0 0,0 6
11 8 FM Ristic Nebojsa B SRB 2327 Radnik 6,5 72,0 0,0 6
12 18 FM Biljanic Ljubomir SRB 2218 Trepca 6,5 69,5 0,0 6
13 9 Todorovic Nenad I SRB 2304 Svitanja 6,5 66,0 0,0 5
14 16 FM Markovic Marko SRB 2233 Kursumlija 6,5 63,0 0,0 5
15 5 FM Terzic Goran SRB 2338 Kursumlija 6,5 61,5 0,0 6
16 21 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja SRB 2182 BAS 6,5 55,0 0,0 6
17 7 GM Tosic Miroslav SRB 2328 6,0 68,5 0,0 4
18 3 Stojiljkovic Stefan SRB 2365 Kursumlija 6,0 66,5 0,0 5
19 15 Ristic Milan SRB 2237 Vranje 6,0 64,5 0,0 5
20 27 Stanojevic Ilija SRB 2113 Cast i slava 6,0 63,0 0,0 5
21 4 FM Todorovic Bojan SRB 2357 Progres 6,0 61,5 0,0 3
22 36 Zdravkovic Dragan S SRB 2025 Nis 6,0 57,0 0,0 6
23 38 Stankovic Dimitrije SRB 1954 Jastrebac 6,0 56,5 0,0 6
24 26 Savic Nebojsa SRB 2119 Grbavce 6,0 55,5 0,0 6
25 35 Ivanovic Veljko SRB 2029 NAIS 6,0 53,5 0,0 5
26 37 Keca Dragomir SRB 2013 Niska Banja 5,5 63,0 0,0 5
27 34 Krstic Andrija Marko SRB 2068 Nis 5,5 62,0 0,0 4
28 32 Tonic Milos SRB 2075 Cast i slava 5,5 61,0 0,0 4
29 12 FM Livaja Mario SRB 2272 NAIS 5,5 61,0 0,0 4
30 14 FM Nikolic Boban SRB 2254 Progres 5,5 57,5 0,0 4
31 29 Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z SRB 2096 Progres 5,5 57,0 0,0 4
32 24 Milovanovic Srboljub SRB 2137 Zeleni vrh 5,5 56,5 0,0 5
33 45 Ciric Pavle SRB 1811 NAIS 5,5 53,5 0,0 5
34 52 Zdravkovic Filip SRB 1524 NAIS 5,5 47,5 0,0 5
35 30 Stoiljkovic Stefan SRB 2082 Donja Jajina 5,0 61,5 0,0 5
36 31 Jankovic Uros SRB 2080 Sokobanja 5,0 56,0 0,0 5
37 28 Stojanovic Zoran H SRB 2098 Vranje 5,0 53,5 0,0 5
38 39 Majstorovic Dusan SRB 1920 Lav 5,0 53,5 0,0 4
39 56 Nedeljkovic Slobodan SRB 0 Vranje 5,0 41,0 0,0 4
40 42 Randjelovic Ilija SRB 1844 Lav 4,5 58,0 0,0 4
41 41 Vasic Blagoje SRB 1861 Car Konstantin 4,5 56,5 0,0 4
42 40 Nadj Vanja SRB 1918 Ekonomist 4,5 54,5 0,0 4
43 43 Ostojic Milos R SRB 1838 Nais 4,5 52,5 0,0 3
44 33 Milosavljevic Ivan SRB 2070 Svitanja 4,5 51,5 0,0 4
45 25 Milutinovic Zoran SRB 2133 Jastrebac 4,5 50,5 0,0 4
46 49 Andjelkovic Danijela SRB 1590 Car Konstantin 4,0 58,0 0,0 3
47 23 Nikolic Zoran S SRB 2140 Zeleni vrh 4,0 56,5 0,0 3
48 44 Jovic Aleksandar D SRB 1831 Radan 4,0 51,0 0,0 4
49 48 Djuric Goran J SRB 1718 Car Konstantin 4,0 49,5 0,0 3
50 46 Nikolic Vojislav M SRB 1781 Grbavce 4,0 46,5 0,0 4
51 47 Dimitrijevic Andjela SRB 1731 Car Konstantin 3,5 46,5 0,0 3
52 51 Jovanovic Slavoljub SRB 1533 3,5 42,5 0,0 2
53 50 Djuric Radivoje SRB 1549 NAIS 3,0 45,0 0,0 3
54 54 Cirkovic Vuk SRB 0 NAIS 3,0 39,5 0,0 2
55 55 Milicevic Dusan (Miladin) SRB 0 Nis 2,0 41,0 0,0 2
56 53 Ciric Sava SRB 0 Radnicki 1,0 37,0 0,0 0