III Memorijalni turnir „Nebojša Kostić 2019“ – GP 3

Rk. SNo Name Typ Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2 K rtg+/-
1 1 IM Djordjevic Vuk U20 2446 OŠK Paraćin 9,0 70,5 75,0 20 18,0
2 5 FM Ristic Nebojsa B 2293 Vranje 9,0 69,0 73,5 20 58,0
3 2 FM Ivic Matija 2411 Kablovi 8,5 71,0 76,0 20 13,2
4 4 IM Perunovic Miodrag 2389 Požega 8,0 68,5 73,5 20 12,8
5 9 FM Terzic Goran S50 2271 Kuršumlija 7,0 68,5 73,0 20 20,8
6 6 FM Livaja Mario 2330 Nais 7,0 63,5 68,5 20 -6,2
7 7 IM Maksimovic Branimir S50 2329 Niš 6,5 69,5 74,5 20 -4,0
8 13 FM Zivic Dragan S50 2225 Nais 6,5 62,0 63,5 20 15,2
9 14 Stanojevic Ilija U18 2189 Čast i slava 6,5 61,5 65,0 20 -1,0
10 10 FM Biljanic Ljubomir S50 2245 Trepča 6,5 60,0 64,5 20 8,4
11 17 WIM Djukic Sandra 2154 Radnički 6,0 69,5 71,0 20 33,0
12 16 Krstic Andrija Marko U18 2167 Niš 6,0 65,5 69,0 20 21,4
13 20 Stoiljkovic Stefan 2113 Donja Jajina 6,0 65,5 67,0 20 27,6
14 22 Zivkovic Branimir S65 2101 Ekonomist 6,0 59,5 63,0 20 30,2
15 3 Mladenovic Stefan 2405 Nais 6,0 58,5 62,5 20 -53,4
16 8 Todorovic Nenad I 2291 Svitanja 6,0 56,5 60,0 20 -41,0
17 21 Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z S50 2110 Čast i slava 6,0 52,0 56,0 20 -1,2
18 25 Stankovic Darko 1987 Niška Banja 6,0 51,0 52,5 20 18,4
19 15 IM Djukic Zeljko S65 2177 Svitanja 5,0 67,0 70,5 20 1,8
20 12 IM Ilic Zoran S S50 2231 Svitanja 5,0 61,0 65,5 20 -34,0
21 24 Todorovic Radisa J 2004 Zeleni vrh 5,0 60,0 63,5 20 34,0
22 26 Djordjevic Lazar 1982 Caribrod 5,0 57,0 60,5 20 31,2
23 23 Minic Ivan 2065 Zeleni vrh 5,0 52,0 53,5 20 -31,4
24 27 Jovanovic Miroslav V S65 1961 Grbavče 5,0 51,0 52,5 20 4,0
25 19 Djordjevic Danilo 2124 Svitanja 5,0 51,0 52,5 20 -50,0
26 29 AIM Ciric Pavle U12 1895 Svitanja 5,0 49,5 53,0 20 22,8
27 11 WGM Maksimovic Suzana S50 2235 Jugović 5,0 48,0 49,5 20 -72,4
28 30 Mitic Milance S65 1777 Alisa Marić 5,0 40,5 42,0 20 -11,6
29 18 Nikolic Zoran S S50 2149 Zeleni vrh 4,5 53,5 55,0 20 -42,8
30 28 Rolj Petar S65 1930 Alisa Marić 4,0 51,5 55,0 20 1,6
31 32 Djuric Goran J S50 1664 Car Konstantin 4,0 46,0 47,5 20 2,2
32 31 Kostic Jelena 1687 Ekonomist 4,0 45,0 46,5 20 -6,4
33 33 Zdravkovic Filip U12 1647 Nais 4,0 43,5 45,0 20 -3,8
34 34 Cirkovic Vuk U08 1374 Nais 2,0 46,5 48,0 20 -9,8
35 35 ACM Ciric Sava U10 1343 2,0 46,5 48,0 20 -5,6