IX Memorijalni turnir „Marija i Ljubodrag Stojković 2019“ – GP 1

Rk. SNo Name sex Gr Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2 K rtg+/-
1 3 mk Mladenovic Stefan 2367 8,5 70,0 75,0 20 14,2
2 11 mk Stanojevic Ilija 99 2142 Čast i slava 8,0 70,5 74,0 20 52,2
3 5 FM Ivic Matija 2356 Kablovi 8,0 69,0 74,5 20 3,4
4 6 FM Biljanic Ljubomir 69 2268 Trepča 8,0 65,0 69,0 20 9,4
5 1 FM Zivkovic Nemanja 2422 Glubočica 7,5 70,0 75,0 20 -25,4
6 20 I Stoiljkovic Stefan 2031 Donja Jajina 7,5 68,5 69,0 20 76,0
7 9 mk Petrovic Dragan R 2176 Lav 7,5 67,0 67,5 20 22,2
8 13 mk Krstic Andrija Marko 99 2103 Niš 7,5 64,0 68,5 20 47,6
9 4 FM Livaja Mario 2358 Nais 6,5 71,0 75,5 20 -29,2
10 27 II Rancic Djordje 1874 Niš 6,5 64,0 69,0 20 85,6
11 15 mk Nikolic Zoran S 69 2071 Zeleni vrh 6,5 63,5 65,5 20 14,8
12 18 mk Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z 69 2041 6,5 63,0 66,0 20 16,4
13 2 FM Terzic Goran 69 2373 Kuršumlija 6,0 62,5 66,5 20 -62,6
14 17 I Ivanovic Veljko 2062 Nais 6,0 62,0 66,0 20 22,0
15 28 I Nadj Vanja 1873 Ekonomist 6,0 60,0 60,5 20 54,0
16 10 mk Zivkovic Branimir 52 2166 Ekonomist 6,0 59,0 62,5 20 -39,4
17 19 mk Stojkovic Zoran 2036 Zeleni vrh 6,0 53,5 56,5 20 -8,4
18 7 FM Markovic Marko 2227 Vlasotince 5,5 69,5 74,0 20 0,6
19 23 III Buzdumovic Jevrem 1984 Grbavče 5,5 62,0 64,0 20 27,4
20 8 FM Zivic Dragan 69 2203 Nais 5,5 57,5 61,5 20 -53,8
21 24 mk Jovanovic Miroslav V 69 1972 Grbavče 5,5 52,5 55,5 20 -11,0
22 12 FM Lazarevic Slobodan 69 2122 Nais 5,0 60,5 62,5 20 -42,6
23 21 mk Djuric Ranko 52 2030 Jedinstvo 5,0 55,5 59,0 20 -20,8
24 30 Djordjevic Sasa 52 1848 Alisa Marić 5,0 55,0 55,5 20 23,0
25 16 mk Perovic Radivoje 52 2065 Alisa Marić 5,0 51,0 53,0 20 -50,2
26 29 Jovic Aleksandar D 1866 Radan 5,0 49,5 52,5 20 11,2
27 26 Savic Milan M 1901 Car Konstantin 4,5 53,5 55,5 20 -8,0
28 22 mk Rolj Petar 52 1994 Alisa Marić 4,5 49,0 51,0 20 -45,4
29 31 I Mitic Milance 52 1776 Alisa Marić 4,5 49,0 49,5 20 15,4
30 32 II Jankovic Milivoje 52 1745 Car Konstatnin 4,5 48,0 48,5 20 1,2
31 14 mk Savic Nebojsa 69 2083 Grbavče 4,0 52,0 52,5 20 -72,6
32 25 AIM Ciric Pavle 99 1909 Svitanja 4,0 51,5 54,5 20 -10,2
33 35 I Kostadinovic Uros 99 1684 Osnovac 4,0 48,0 50,0 20 27,4
34 36 I Kostic Jelena w 1646 Nais 4,0 41,5 42,0 20 4,6
35 33 wmk Dimitrijevic Andjela w 99 1740 Car Konstatnin 3,5 52,5 55,5 20 10,8
36 37 Tasic Stanisa 52 1593 Grbavče 3,0 45,5 46,0 20 4,4
37 34 I Djuric Goran J 69 1703 Car Konstantin 2,0 47,0 47,5 20 -37,0
38 38 IV Veljkovic Vanja w 99 1437 Nais 1,0 51,0 53,0 20 -27,2