Kadetski GP4 turnir OŠ „Car Konstantin“ 21.04.2019.

Rk. SNo Name Gr FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 MK Stevanovic Jovan M8 SRB 1722 Vožd Karađorđe 6,5 30,0 33,5 6
2 6 I Kostadinovic Uros M8 SRB 1460 Vožd Karađorđe 5,5 27,5 29,5 5
3 18 II Jozic Svetolik M4 SRB 970 ALEKSINAC 5,0 28,0 30,0 5
4 5 II Colic Milos M8 SRB 1461 Učitelj Tasa 5,0 28,0 30,0 5
5 2 II Komatinovic Milan M8 SRB 1626 Miroslav Antić 5,0 26,5 29,5 5
6 13 II Baltic Andjelija Z4 SRB 1237 KRUŠEVAC 5,0 26,0 28,0 5
7 9 III Krstic Lana Z4 SRB 1345 Miroslav Antić 5,0 23,0 24,0 5
8 12 II Pekic Pavle M8 SRB 1293 Vožd Karađorđe 4,5 27,5 30,5 4
9 21 III Maljevic Maja Z4 SRB 960 Car Konstantin 4,5 25,0 27,5 4
10 10 II Paunovic Lazar M8 SRB 1331 Čegar 4,0 25,0 27,0 4
11 8 ACM Ciric Sava M4 SRB 1348 Dušan Radović 4,0 22,5 24,5 4
12 4 II Ignjatovic Vuk M4 SRB 1476 Dušan Radović 4,0 22,5 24,5 4
13 22 III Nedeljkovic Velja M4 SRB 960 Dušan Radović 4,0 21,5 23,5 4
14 31 Prokopovic Djordje M4 SRB 0 LESKOVAC 4,0 20,5 22,5 4
15 3 III Ristic Djordje M4 SRB 1565 Dušan Radović 3,5 28,5 32,0 3
16 7 II Veljkovic Lazar M8 SRB 1391 Car Konstantin 3,5 25,0 28,0 3
17 17 Veljkovic Andrej M8 SRB 1110 Car Konstantin 3,5 24,0 26,0 3
18 11 Stoiljkovic Stefan G M8 SRB 1303 Radoje Domanović 3,5 22,5 24,5 3
19 20 III Kitanovic David M4 SRB 960 MEROŠINA 3,5 21,0 23,0 3
20 14 IV Veljkovic Vanja Z8 SRB 1237 Car Konstantin 3,5 19,0 20,0 3
21 19 II Milosevic Viktor M8 SRB 970 Miroslav Antić 3,0 24,5 26,5 3
22 15 IV Stevanovic Mara Z4 SRB 1132 Vožd Karađorđe 3,0 23,0 24,0 3
23 29 Nikolic Anastasija Z8 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 3,0 21,0 22,0 2
24 33 Veljkovic Maja Z4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 3,0 18,5 20,5 2
25 25 Djordjevic Mila Z8 SRB 0 Dr. Zoran Đinđić 3,0 16,5 17,5 3
26 16 III Zivkovic Tadija M8 SRB 1115 Car Konstantin 2,5 21,5 23,5 2
27 34 Veljkovic Marko M4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 2,5 16,0 17,0 2
28 24 IV Vitosevic Svetislav M4 SRB 950 Dušan Radović 2,0 23,0 25,0 2
29 27 Nedeljkovic Jovana Z4 SRB 0 Dr. Zoran Đinđić 2,0 22,0 23,0 2
30 30 Nikolic Danilo M4 SRB 0 Ivan Goran Kovačić 2,0 19,5 20,5 2
31 23 IV Baltic Marko M4 SRB 950 KRUŠEVAC 2,0 19,5 20,5 2
32 28 Nedeljkovic Uros M0 SRB 0 PREDŠKOLSKO 2,0 17,0 18,0 2
33 26 Miskovic Andrija M4 SRB 0 Car Konstantin 1,0 18,0 20,0 1
34 32 Stanojevic Olivera Z4 SRB 0 Ćele Kula 1,0 15,0 17,0 1