Republičko školsko 2018/2019

Ekipno:

Rk. SNo Team Games   +   =   –  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 26 DRAGAN LUKIĆ – Beograd 7 6 1 0 19 28,0 0
2 16 DUŠAN RADOVIĆ – Niš 7 6 0 1 18 33,5 0
3 13 MILUTIN I DRAGINJA TODOROVIĆ – Kragujeva 7 4 3 0 15 24,0 0
4 38 JANKO VESELINOVIĆ – Beograd 7 4 2 1 14 27,0 0
5 3 BRANKO RADIČEVIĆ – Novi Sad 7 4 2 1 14 26,5 0
6 10 MILAN Đ. MILIĆEVIĆ – Beograd 7 4 2 1 14 23,5 0
7 46 DANILO KIŠ – Beograd 6 3 2 1 14 23,5 0
8 43 ILIJA GARAŠANIN – Beograd 7 4 1 2 13 28,5 0
9 35 MIHAJLO PUPIN – Beograd 7 4 1 2 13 25,5 0
10 44 KRALJ PETAR I – Beograd 7 4 1 2 13 24,0 0
11 28 CAR KONSTANTIN – Niš 7 4 1 2 13 21,5 0
12 15 STEVAN SREMAC – Senta 7 4 0 3 12 24,5 0
13 41 DRINKA PAVLOVIĆ – Beograd 7 4 0 3 12 24,0 0
14 25 ŽARKO ZRENJANIN – Novi Sad 7 3 3 1 12 22,5 0
15 42 ĐURA JAKŠIĆ – Čurug 5 2 3 0 12 19,5 0
16 32 KOSTA TRIFKOVIĆ – Novi Sad 7 3 2 2 11 26,0 0
17 45 IVO LOLA RIBAR – Beograd 7 3 2 2 11 24,0 0
18 39 MIROSLAV ANTIĆ – Niš 7 3 2 2 11 23,5 0
19 12 JOVAN JOVANOVIĆ ZMAJ – Smederevo 7 3 2 2 11 23,0 0
20 19 STEVICA JOVANOVIĆ – Pančevo 7 3 1 3 10 25,0 0
21 8 KRALJ ALEKSANDAR I – Požarevac 7 3 1 3 10 24,5 0
22 1 8. SEPTEMBAR – Pirot 7 3 1 3 10 23,5 0
23 7 DR DRAGIŠA MIŠOVIĆ – Čačak 7 3 1 3 10 21,0 0
24 23 JOVAN POPOVIĆ – Kruševac 7 3 1 3 10 20,5 0
25 24 SLOBODAN SAVKOVIĆ – Stari Banovci 7 3 1 3 10 20,0 0
26 4 BRATSTVO – Aradac 7 3 0 4 9 24,0 0
27 2 BRANKO KRSMANOVIĆ – Sikirica 7 3 0 4 9 17,0 0
28 9 LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA – Zaječar 7 3 0 4 9 15,5 0
29 6 DOSITEJ OBRADOVIĆ – Kruševac 7 1 5 1 8 21,0 0
30 27 BOŠKO ĐURIČIĆ – Jagodina 7 2 2 3 8 19,0 0
31 40 PETAR PETROVIĆ NJEGOŠ – Vrbas 7 2 2 3 8 17,5 0
32 30 MIKA ANTIĆ – Pančevo 7 2 2 3 8 16,5 0
33 5 DOBROSAV RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAROD – M.Mitrovi 7 2 1 4 7 20,0 0
34 33 RASTKO NEMANJIĆ SVETI SAVA – N. Pazova 7 2 1 4 7 18,5 0
35 34 VOŽD KARAĐORĐE – Niš 6 1 1 4 7 18,0 0
36 17 NIKOLAJ VELIMIROVIĆ – Šabac 7 2 0 5 6 17,5 0
37 31 SVETI SAVA – Vladičin Han 7 1 3 3 6 16,0 0
38 11 VUK KARADŽIĆ – Stubal 7 1 2 4 5 19,0 0
39 21 VUK KARADŽIĆ – Lovćenac 7 1 2 4 5 15,0 0
40 37 ŽIVAN MARIČIĆ – Žiča 6 0 2 4 5 14,0 0
41 20 VUK KARADŽIĆ – Leskovac 7 1 2 4 5 13,5 0
42 14 STEFAN NEMANJA – Studenica 7 1 2 4 5 13,0 0
43 29 JOVO KURSULA – Kraljevo 5 1 1 3 4 8,5 0
44 18 STANA BAČANIN – Lešak 6 1 0 5 3 7,0 0
45 22 BOŠKO BUHA – Prijepolje 3 0 0 3 0 1,0 0
46 36 DR TIHOMIR OSTOJIĆ – Ostojićevo 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž1

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 17 VUJOVIC Vera SRB 990 Despot Stefan Lazarević, Beograd 7,0 30,5 0,0 7
2 18 EMANUILOVA Varvara SRB 980 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 6,0 29,5 0,0 6
3 34 PANTELIC Sara SRB 900 Vuk Karadžić, Stari Grad – Beograd 5,0 28,5 0,0 5
4 30 MILOSEVIC Justina SRB 940 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 5,0 27,5 0,0 5
5 27 STRIKA Masa SRB 970 20. oktobar, Beograd 5,0 26,5 0,0 5
6 24 POPOVIC Kristina SRB 980 Nikola Tesla, Grocka 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
7 3 DJOKIC Masa SRB 990 Jovan Popović, Kruševac 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
8 28 BABIC Una SRB 960 20. oktobar, Beograd 4,5 28,5 0,0 4
9 31 PEJCIC Milica SRB 930 Stevan Dukic, Beograd 4,0 28,0 0,0 4
10 6 KORDIC Una SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Požarevac 4,0 27,0 0,0 4
11 32 IVANOVIC Vasilisa SRB 920 Petar Kočić, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
12 14 STOSIC Teodora SRB 990 Ljupče Nikolić – Aleksinac 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
13 22 MIJIC Sara SRB 980 Simeon Aranički, Stara Pazova 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
14 13 STEVANOVIC Janja SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, Zaječar 4,0 22,5 0,0 3
15 7 KUGLI Elena SRB 990 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 4,0 21,5 0,0 4
16 33 DANKOV Katarina SRB 910 Desanka Maksimović, Beograd 4,0 21,0 0,0 4
17 1 CEPRNJA Anja SRB 990 Slobodan Savković, St. Banovci 3,5 28,0 0,0 3
18 29 MILISAVLJEVIC Hana SRB 950 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 3,5 21,0 0,0 3
19 11 PROKIC Milica SRB 990 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 3,0 25,5 0,0 3
20 8 MECAVA Mina SRB 990 Mladost, Prigrevica 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
21 25 STOJILJKOVIC Neda SRB 980 Branko Radičević, Uljma 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
22 10 PANIC Iva SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
23 15 SVAKOVA Tatjana SRB 990 Maršal Tito, Padina 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
24 26 JOVANOVIC Natalija SRB 970 Ljupče Nikolić – Aleksinac 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
25 12 SMILJANIC Hana SRB 990 Jovan Popović , Čoka 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
26 20 KRNJAJIC Sofija SRB 980 Milica Pavlović, Čačak 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
27 2 DIMANIC Hana SRB 990 Siniša Janjić, Vlasotince 2,5 22,0 0,0 2
28 9 OTASEVIC Djurdja SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac 2,0 21,5 0,0 2
29 19 ILIC Ivona SRB 980 Dositej Obradović – Niš 2,0 20,5 0,0 2
30 5 GOJKOVIC Aleksandra SRB 990 Branko Krsmanović, Sikirica 2,0 18,5 0,0 2
31 16 UROSEVIC Nikolina SRB 990 Heroj Srba, Osipaonica 2,0 17,0 0,0 1
32 21 MIHAJLOVIC Marija SRB 980 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 1,5 18,5 0,0 1
33 23 MILOSAVLJEVIC Sara SRB 980 Branko Krsmanović, Sikirica 1,0 16,5 0,0 0
34 4 DRAGIC Hana SRB 990 Miloje Čiplić, Novi Bečej 0,5 16,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž2

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 BAGAS Ana SRB 1410 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 6,5 29,5 0,0 6
2 19 BOGDANOVIC Vera SRB 980 Nadežda Petrović, Beograd 5,5 29,0 0,0 5
3 35 JOVANOVIC Ivana SRB 930 Radoje Domanović, Beograd 5,5 27,5 0,0 5
4 30 BOGDANOVIC Visnja SRB 960 Svetozar Miletić, Beograd 5,5 26,5 0,0 5
5 22 STEVANOVIC Milica SRB 980 Nikola Tesla, Novi Sad 5,5 24,0 0,0 5
6 17 VUGDALIC Emilija SRB 990 Đorđe Natošević, Novi Sad 5,0 26,0 0,0 5
7 3 BELIC Iskra SRB 990 Bata Bulić, Petrovac 5,0 23,0 0,0 5
8 2 ANDRIC Jelena SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Beograd 4,5 29,0 0,0 4
9 36 RNIC Nikolina SRB 920 Svetislav Golubovic Mitraljeta, Beo 4,5 28,5 0,0 4
10 34 MOLJKOVIC Hana SRB 940 Nadežda Petrović, Beograd 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
11 5 GRANICARSKI Iskra SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Vršac 4,5 23,5 0,0 4
12 15 STAMENKOVIC Teodora SRB 990 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 4,0 26,5 0,0 4
13 33 STAMENOVIC Danica SRB 950 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
14 27 DJORDJEVIC Jefimija SRB 970 Dušan Radović, Niš 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
15 28 SEDAREVIC Ana SRB 970 Nadežda Petrović, Beograd 4,0 24,5 0,0 4
16 38 GOLUBOVIC Milica SRB 900 Miroslav Antić, Beograd 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
17 37 DJURIC Mila SRB 900 Svetislav Golubovic Mitraljeta, Beo 4,0 20,0 0,0 4
18 23 STOSIC Jana SRB 980 Isidora Sekulić, Pančevo 3,5 29,0 0,0 2
19 4 DIMITROV Sofia SRB 990 Dušan Radović, Niš 3,5 19,0 0,0 3
20 25 ZOLNJAN Leona SRB 980 Heroj Janko Čmelik, St. Pazova 3,5 18,5 0,0 3
21 31 VAJAGIC Lena SRB 960 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 3,0 24,0 0,0 3
22 20 JEVTIC Tea SRB 980 Jovan Kursula, Varvarin 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
23 18 ANICIC Marija SRB 980 Dušan Radović, Niš 3,0 23,0 0,0 3
24 13 NIKOLIC Magdalena SRB 990 Rada Miljković, Jagodina 3,0 23,0 0,0 3
25 29 VAJAGIC Una SRB 970 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 3,0 21,5 0,0 3
26 21 STANOJEVIC Tamara SRB 980 Slavko Popović, Aranđelovac 3,0 21,5 0,0 3
27 32 DJORDJEVIC Maja SRB 950 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
28 14 PETAKOV Aleksandra SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Maradik 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
29 26 BOROTA Helena SRB 970 Nikola Tesla, Novi Banovci 3,0 14,0 0,0 3
30 11 MRSIC Eva SRB 990 Miroslav Antić, Odžaci 2,5 22,0 0,0 2
31 24 TODOROVIC Jovana SRB 980 Milan Blagojević, Lučani 2,5 17,0 0,0 2
32 12 NEDOVIC Andjelija SRB 990 Dragiša Mihajlović, Kragujevac 2,0 21,5 0,0 2
33 8 KESEGI Ema SRB 990 Jovan Mikić, Subotica 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
9 MILINOVIC Doroteja SRB 990 Bratstvo, Aradac 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
35 7 KARAVEZIC Jovana SRB 990 M. Nastasijević, G. Milanovac 1,0 20,0 0,0 1
36 16 STANKOVIC Masa SRB 990 Hristo Botev, Dimitrovgrad 1,0 20,0 0,0 1
37 6 JEVTIC Tina SRB 990 Jovan Kursula, Varvarin 1,0 18,5 0,0 0
38 10 MILOSEVIC Andrea SRB 990 Milić Rakić Mirko, Prokuplje 1,0 15,0 0,0 1

Pojedinačno Ž3

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 5 JANKOVIC Tamara SRB 990 Plavi krug, Beograd 7,0 28,5 0,0 7
2 22 LECIC Ema SRB 980 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 5,5 27,0 0,0 5
3 26 MLADENOVIC Masa SRB 980 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 5,0 30,0 0,0 5
4 32 MIHAILOVIC Selena SRB 970 Sonja Marinković, Beograd 5,0 28,5 0,0 5
5 6 JAUKOVIC Teodora SRB 990 ?, Novi Sad 5,0 26,5 0,0 5
6 7 JOVANOVIC Nadja SRB 990 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
7 18 VUKADINOVIC Andrea SRB 990 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
8 20 VULIN Lana SRB 990 Aleksa Šantić, Aleksa Šantić 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
9 10 MARKOVIC Lana SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Požarevac 4,5 28,5 0,0 4
10 1 STEVANOVIC Mara SRB 1132 Vožd Karađorđe, Niš 4,5 22,5 0,0 4
11 21 ZARKOV Milica SRB 990 Hristo Botev, Dimitrovgrad 4,5 22,0 0,0 4
12 41 MIHAILOVIC Milica SRB 920 Ivan Goran Kovačić, Beograd 4,0 28,0 0,0 4
13 39 MILOSEVIC Lina SRB 950 Jovan Sterija Popović, Beograd 4,0 27,0 0,0 4
14 36 DJURICIC Ema SRB 960 Sonja Marinković, Beograd 4,0 27,0 0,0 4
15 34 NEDELJKOVIC Jovana SRB 970 Dr Zoran Đinđić, Niš 4,0 26,5 0,0 4
16 42 BAJOVIC Dunja SRB 910 Skadarlija, Beograd 4,0 25,5 0,0 3
17 9 LJUBICIC Ana SRB 990 Andre Savčić, Valjevo 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
18 29 SAVIC Teodora SRB 980 Jastrebački partizani, Merošina 4,0 22,5 0,0 4
19 13 PAVLIK Dunja SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
20 19 VUKELIC Teodora SRB 990 Čaki Lajoš, Bačka Topola 4,0 21,5 0,0 4
21 4 ILIC Selena SRB 990 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 4,0 20,5 0,0 4
22 17 STAJCIC Nadja SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Pančevo 3,5 22,5 0,0 3
23 40 GLIGIC Jovana SRB 940 Kralj Aleksandar I, Beograd 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
24 27 OSTOVIC Jelica SRB 980 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 3,0 25,5 0,0 3
25 23 MILANKO Milica SRB 980 Moše Pijade, Gudurica 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
26 25 MILOVANOVIC Tijana SRB 980 Heroj Srba, Osipaonica 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
27 24 MILINKOVIC Anka SRB 980 Dimitrije Tucović, Kraljevo 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
28 28 PEJAKOVIC Dunja SRB 980 Pinki, Sremska Mitrovica 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
29 30 SIMIC Andjela SRB 980 Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
30 33 MISIC Mila SRB 970 D Jerković, Inđija 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
31 38 LAPIS Judit SRB 950 Sever Đurkić, Bečej 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
32 14 PETROVIC Neda SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Potočac 2,5 22,0 1,0 2
33 35 TRAJKOVIC Nadja SRB 970 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 2,5 22,0 0,0 2
34 11 MILINKOVIC Lenka SRB 990 Dimitrije Tucović, Kraljevo 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
35 37 TRIPOLSKI Blanka SRB 960 Sever Đurkić, Bečej 2,0 21,5 0,0 2
36 15 POLJAKOVIC Iva SRB 990 Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka, Trstenik 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
37 2 DJOKIC Marijana SRB 990 Bratstvo, Aradac 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
38 8 LJUBIC Danijela SRB 990 Bora Stanković, Tibužde 2,0 16,5 0,0 2
39 12 NIKOLIC Jana SRB 990 Hajduk Veljko, Štubik 2,0 14,5 0,0 2
40 31 DURUTOVIC Vera SRB 970 Svetozar Marković, Kraljevo 1,5 21,5 0,0 1
41 3 GRBATINIC Emilija SRB 990 Sremski front, Šid 1,0 20,0 0,0 1
42 16 RECEVIC Sara SRB 990 Milić Rakić Mirko, Prokuplje 0,0 12,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž4

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 10 ILIC Magdalena SRB 990 Bata Bulić, Petrovac 6,5 24,5 0,0 6
2 4 VOJINOVIC Anastasija SRB 1221 Ljupče Nikolić, Aleksinac 6,0 29,0 0,0 5
3 6 DJOKIC Milica SRB 1065 Jovan Popović, Kruševac 5,5 28,5 0,0 5
4 3 BALTIC Andjelija SRB 1240 Dositej Obradović, Kruševac 5,0 28,0 0,0 5
5 7 AMIDZIC Milica SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Pančevo 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
6 15 ORO Kalina SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, Novi Sad 5,0 24,5 0,0 4
7 1 RADMANOVIC Anja SRB 1437 ?, Pančevo 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
8 2 KRSTIC Lana SRB 1345 Miroslav Antić, Niš 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
9 19 STANKOVIC Andrea SRB 990 Stefan Nemanja, Beograd 4,5 27,0 0,0 4
10 40 CARIC Zoja SRB 910 Drinka Pavlović, Beograd 4,5 24,5 0,0 4
11 39 HUBERT Hana SRB 920 Skadarlija, Beograd 4,5 24,0 0,0 2
12 35 IVOSEVIC Drina SRB 950 Skadarlija, Beograd 4,5 22,5 0,0 3
13 17 POPOV Darija SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Zrenjanin 4,0 26,5 0,0 4
14 5 VUJATOVIC Irina SRB 1123 20. oktobar, Beograd 4,0 24,5 1,0 3
15 37 IVANOVSKI Kalina SRB 940 Pavle Savić, Beograd 4,0 24,5 0,0 4
16 25 DIMITRIJEVIC Milica SRB 980 Sv. Sava Cacak 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
17 38 JOVANOVSKI Sara SRB 930 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 4,0 22,5 0,0 4
18 26 JOVANOVIC Milica SRB 980 Moše Pijade, Gudurica 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
19 41 PRODANOVIC Lenka SRB 900 Pavle Savić, Beograd 4,0 21,5 0,0 4
20 32 FELBAB Lea SRB 970 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 4,0 18,0 0,0 3
21 9 FILIPOVIC Katarina SRB 990 Branko Perić, Rudna Glava 3,5 25,0 0,0 3
22 28 RADOVANOVIC Magdalena SRB 980 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 3,5 21,0 0,0 3
23 33 KECMAN Sofija SRB 970 Sveti Sava, Nova Pazova 3,5 20,5 0,0 3
24 24 ANTICEVIC Jovana SRB 980 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 3,0 26,5 0,0 3
25 8 CVETIC Ana SRB 990 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 3,0 26,5 0,0 3
26 11 JOKSIC Jana SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac 3,0 25,5 0,0 2
27 16 POLIC Natalija SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, N. Banovci 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
27 KNEZEVIC Minja SRB 980 Pinki, Stara Pazova 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
29 20 STOJANOVIC Elena Petra SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
30 22 VASILJEVIC Dunja SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, Zaječar 3,0 21,0 0,0 2
31 34 DABETIC Olivera SRB 960 Svetozar Miletić, Vrbas 3,0 17,5 1,0 3
32 14 NINCIC Andjela SRB 990 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
33 23 VELICKOVIC Tara SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Ćuprija 2,5 22,5 0,0 2
34 18 STANKOVIC Anastasija SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
35 13 MIJATOV Nevena SRB 990 J. Popović, Čoka 2,0 24,5 0,0 1
36 29 REPOVIC Andjela SRB 980 Boško Buha, Prijepolje 2,0 17,5 0,0 1
37 12 KOLENCEVIC Jelisaveta SRB 990 4. kraljevački bataljon, Kraljevo 2,0 17,0 0,0 1
38 30 STOJANOVIC Sara SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac 2,0 15,0 0,0 1
39 31 STOJKOVIC Isidora SRB 980 Bora Stanković, Tibužde 1,5 20,0 0,0 0
40 21 STOKIC Masa SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Lipe 1,5 18,0 0,0 0
41 36 SODOLOVIC Andrea SRB 950 Vuk Karadžić, Bačko Dobro Polje 1,5 16,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 TADIC Ana SRB 1386 Milan Đ. Milićević, Beograd 6,5 27,5 0,0 6
2 4 RADENKOVIC Mila SRB 1121 ?, Beograd 5,5 31,0 0,0 5
3 2 STOJANOVIC Sofija SRB 1386 Vuk Karadžić, Vranje 5,5 27,0 0,0 5
4 37 PETROVIC Ivana I SRB 970 Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta, Beo 5,5 25,5 0,0 5
5 10 LECIC Lena SRB 990 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 5,0 30,5 0,0 4
6 44 RADOSAVLJEVIC Milica SRB 920 Sveti Sava, Beograd 5,0 29,0 0,0 5
7 33 TEPIC Ana SRB 980 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 5,0 26,5 0,0 4
8 19 TOMIC Sara SRB 990 Draža Marković Rođa, Smoljinac 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
9 9 FERKO Hana SRB 990 Jožef Marčok Dragutin, Gložan 5,0 24,0 0,0 4
10 42 VUJANOVIC Anastasija SRB 940 Skadarlija, Beograd 4,5 29,5 0,0 4
11 45 VUKASIN Ivana SRB 910 Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta, Beo 4,5 26,0 0,0 4
12 39 STANKOVIC Anja SRB 960 Janko Veselinovic, Beograd 4,5 25,5 0,0 4
13 46 VUKSANOVIC Jana SRB 900 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 4,5 24,5 0,0 4
14 6 DJIKIC Elena SRB 990 Vožd Karađorđe, Leskovac 4,0 29,5 0,0 3
15 18 STOJADINOVIC Aleksandra SRB 990 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 4,0 25,5 0,0 4
16 1 CEKIC Teodora SRB 1451 I. G. Kovačić, Niška Banja 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
17 16 RISIMIC Vera SRB 990 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 4,0 24,5 0,0 4
18 28 MILOSAVLJEVIC Anastasija SRB 980 Heroj Srba, Osipaonica 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
19 41 TOMANOVIC Eleonora SRB 950 Milan Đ. Milićević, Beograd 4,0 22,0 0,0 3
20 22 VULIN Natalija SRB 990 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 4,0 21,5 0,0 4
21 43 RAJSIC Tara SRB 930 Pavle Savić, Beograd 4,0 20,5 0,0 4
22 15 RADISAVLJEVIC Emilija SRB 990 Milić Rakić Mirko, Prokuplje 4,0 20,5 0,0 3
23 8 DOBRIJEVIC Milena SRB 990 Slobodan Savković, S. Banovci 3,5 25,0 0,0 3
24 36 JOVANOVIC Milica SRB 970 D. Jerković, Inđija 3,5 23,5 0,0 3
25 13 MILOSAVLJEVIC Anastasija M SRB 990 Kralj Petar I, Niš 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
26 21 VOSTINIC Lana SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Zaječar 3,5 21,0 0,0 3
27 5 BILICKI Dijana SRB 990 Bratstvo-jedinstvo, Bajša 3,5 17,5 0,0 3
28 12 MIJATOVIC Milica SRB 990 Dr T. Ostojić, Ostojićevo 3,0 25,0 0,0 3
29 30 RADIC Tijana SRB 980 Mika Antić, Pančevo 3,0 23,5 0,0 2
30 38 MRAVIK Nina SRB 960 Jožef Marčok Dragutin, Gložan 3,0 23,0 0,0 2
31 23 BELAN Tamara SRB 980 S. Šumanović, Erdevik 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
32 35 BUCKOS Sara SRB 970 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 3,0 20,5 0,0 2
33 25 JOVANOVIC Vanja SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
34 29 MITIC Dejana SRB 980 Prvi maj, Niš 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
35 47 GLISIC Tijana SRB 980 Slavko Popovic Arandjelovac 3,0 18,5 0,0 2
36 40 TESOVIC Maja SRB 950 Nikola Tesla, Novi Sad 3,0 18,0 0,0 2
37 26 KELEMEN Panna SRB 980 Stevan Sremac, Senta 2,5 22,5 0,0 2
38 34 BOZOVIC Bojana SRB 970 Jovo Kursula, Kraljevo 2,5 19,5 0,0 2
39 7 DJOROVIC Teodora SRB 990 Mika Antić, Pančevo 2,5 19,0 0,0 1
40 14 PAVLOVIC Teodora SRB 990 S. Bačanin, Lešak 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
41 20 VESIC Dunja SRB 990 Nikolaj Velimirović, Šabac 2,0 21,0 0,0 2
42 27 MILINKOVIC Anja SRB 980 Nikolaj Velimirović, Šabac 2,0 18,5 0,0 2
43 32 STOJANOVIC Kristina SRB 980 Vožd Karađorđe Leskovac 2,0 18,0 0,0 1
44 17 SAVIC Andrea SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Negotin 1,0 18,0 0,0 1
45 24 IVANOVIC Iva SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han 1,0 16,5 0,0 1
46 11 MANCIC Milica SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 1,0 16,0 0,0 1
47 31 RADONJIC Sofija SRB 980 Kralj Aleksandar I, G. Milanovac 0,0 16,0 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž6

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 15 DAKIC Marta SRB 990 Plavi krug, Beograd 6,5 29,5 0,0 6
2 2 JOVANOVIC Anja SRB 1515 Đorđe Natošević, Novi Sad 5,5 29,0 0,5 5
3 8 LAZOVIC Emilija SRB 1300 Jelena Ćetković, ? 5,5 29,0 0,5 5
4 1 JOVANOVIC Gorana SRB 1639 Ivo Lola Ribar, Beograd 5,5 26,5 0,0 5
5 6 MILENKOVIC Iva SRB 1340 Dušan Radović, Niš 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
6 7 SAVIC Dunja SRB 1316 Lazar Savatić, Beograd 5,0 26,5 0,0 5
7 3 RADISAVLJEVIC Tara SRB 1469 Milan Đ. Milićević, Beograd 5,0 26,5 0,0 4
8 9 TOMIC Una SRB 1288 Ratko Pavlović – Ćićko, Prokuplje 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
9 42 ZIVANOVIC Natasa SRB 910 Momčilo Živojinović, Beograd 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
10 32 MILIC Gorana SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Resavica 4,5 24,0 1,0 4
11 41 SIMONOVIC Janja SRB 930 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
12 16 DJELOVIC Ina SRB 990 Bata Bulić, Petrovac 4,5 20,5 0,0 4
13 4 DOLAS Masa SRB 1438 Mihajlo Pupin, Beograd 4,0 30,0 0,0 4
14 43 JOVANOVIC Jasna SRB 900 Pavle Savić, Beograd 4,0 26,5 0,0 3
15 10 VELJKOVIC Vanja SRB 1218 Car Konstantin, Niš 4,0 26,5 0,0 3
16 22 OLUSKI Dunja SRB 990 Isidora Sekulić, Pančevo 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
17 30 JANKOVIC Teodora SRB 980 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
18 20 MIHAJLOVIC Jefimija SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Lebane 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
19 24 RAJLIC Nina SRB 990 Momčilo Popović, Paraćin 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
20 12 MARKOVIC Jovana SRB 1080 Dragiša Mihajlović, Kragujevac 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
21 17 GUGOVIC Ljubica SRB 990 Goračići 4,0 18,5 0,0 4
22 39 SODOLOVIC Elena SRB 960 Vuk Karadžić, Bačko Dobro Polje 3,5 25,5 0,0 3
23 21 MIJATOV Milica SRB 990 Dr Jovan Cvijić, Zrenjanin 3,5 19,0 0,0 3
24 29 IVANOVIC Dajana SRB 980 S. Aranički, St. Pazova 3,0 23,0 0,0 3
25 33 RAICEVIC Jovana SRB 980 Nedeljko Košanin, Devići 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
26 19 KELJANOVIC Masa SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, N. Banovci 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
27 37 TROSIC Ana SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,0 20,5 0,0 2
28 14 BOROCKI Petra SRB 990 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
29 25 STOJANOVIC Julija SRB 990 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
30 23 PANIC Andjela SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
31 35 STANKOVIC Milica SRB 980 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Kovin 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
32 31 KRGOVIC Danica SRB 980 Moma Stanojlović, Kragujevac 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
33 26 ZAFIROVIC Anastasija SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 3,0 17,0 0,0 3
34 13 ARBUTINA Andjelija SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Bajmok 2,5 23,0 0,0 2
35 11 JANKOVIC Lena SRB 1103 Učitelj Tasa 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
36 40 ZAVARKO Natalija SRB 950 Petefi Šandor, Bečej 2,5 17,0 0,0 1
37 27 ZIVKOVIC Jelica SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Negotin 2,0 21,0 0,0 2
38 5 SABO Jelisaveta SRB 1343 Dr T. Ostojić, Ostojićevo 2,0 19,5 0,0 2
39 18 JEVREMOVIC Marija SRB 990 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 2,0 17,0 0,0 2
40 34 SAVIC Ivana SRB 980 Nadežda Petrović, Velika Plana 2,0 16,5 0,0 1
41 38 VUKOVIC Milica SRB 970 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 1,5 22,5 0,0 1
42 36 STEVANOVIC Nikolina SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 1,0 19,0 0,0 0
43 28 ANDRIC Anastasija SRB 980 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 1,0 16,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno Ž7

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 DINIC Andjela SRB 1654 Siniša Janjić, Vlasotince 6,5 30,5 0,0 6
2 2 STANKOVIC Marija SRB 1645 Slobodan Savković, St. Banovci 5,5 30,0 0,0 5
3 16 PALAMAREVIC Mina SRB 990 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 5,5 28,0 0,0 5
4 41 BABIC Jana SRB 940 Despot Stefan Lazarević, Beograd 5,5 28,0 0,0 5
5 3 TASIC Sofija SRB 1418 Ljupče Nikolić, Aleksinac 5,0 30,0 0,0 5
6 8 PETROVIC Julija SRB 1163 Vuk Karadžić, Kruševac 5,0 29,5 0,0 4
7 6 NIKOLIC Anja SRB 1213 Nikod. Stojanović Tatko, Prokuplje 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
8 25 GRUJIC Ivana SRB 980 Ivan Gundulić, Novi Sad 5,0 26,0 0,0 5
9 20 STOSIC Sara SRB 990 Kralj Aleksandar I, Požarevac 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
10 12 JOVICIC Teodora SRB 990 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 4,5 27,0 0,0 4
11 4 MARKOVIC Marija SRB 1324 Dragiša Mihajlović, Kragujevac 4,5 26,0 0,0 4
12 27 JOVANOVIC Teodora SRB 980 Stevan Jakovljević, Paraćin 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
13 36 SAVICEVIC Tijana SRB 970 Milan Đ. Milićević, Beograd 4,5 22,5 0,0 3
14 30 NINKOVIC Tamara SRB 980 Đuro Strugar, Beograd 4,0 25,5 0,0 4
15 5 MILICEVIC Dunja SRB 1291 Stevan Jakovljević, Paraćin 4,0 25,0 0,0 3
16 43 STOGREN Itana SRB 920 Laza Kostić, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
17 40 SAVIC Milica SRB 950 Ivo Lola Ribar, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
18 15 MIHAILOVIC Andjela SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Zaječar 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
19 45 VUCICEVIC Anja SRB 900 Stevan Sinđelić, Beograd 4,0 23,0 0,0 3
20 44 KOPITIC Teodora SRB 910 Kralj Petar I, Beograd 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
21 31 STIZANIC Nikolija SRB 980 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 4,0 21,0 0,0 4
22 7 VASILJEVIC Ivona SRB 1205 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 3,5 24,5 0,0 3
23 34 NIKOLIC Anastasija SRB 970 I. G. Kovačić, Niška Banja 3,5 22,5 0,0 3
24 26 JOVANOVIC Nikolina SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,5 20,5 0,0 3
25 37 SUSULIC Nadja SRB 970 Svetozar Miletić, Vrbas 3,5 20,5 0,0 2
26 42 RADOSAVLJEVIC Anja SRB 930 Banović Strahinja, Beograd 3,5 20,0 0,0 2
27 21 VOJINOVIC Magdalina SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
28 28 MILOSEVIC Jovana SRB 980 S. Bajic Paja, S. Mitrovica 3,0 22,0 0,0 2
29 35 PARMAKOVIC Kristina SRB 970 D. Radosavljević Narod, M. Mitrovic 3,0 21,5 0,0 3
30 17 PAVLOVIC Petra SRB 990 Vožd Karađorđe, Leskovac 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
31 18 ROBIC Katarina SRB 990 Mika Antić, Pančevo 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
32 29 MILOVANOVIC Jana SRB 980 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
33 14 LUKIC Mia SRB 990 Milica Pavlović, Čačak 3,0 16,0 0,0 3
34 23 BLAGOJEVIC Milica SRB 980 Miroslav Antić, Niš 2,5 23,5 0,0 2
35 24 GOLOVIC Marija SRB 980 Moše Pijade, Vršac 2,5 21,0 0,0 2
36 19 ROVCANIN Elma SRB 990 Boško Buha, Prijepolje 2,5 20,0 0,0 2
37 39 CIVULJSKIJ Galina SRB 950 Miloš Crnjanski, Novi Sad 2,5 19,0 0,0 2
38 13 KATONA Ramona SRB 990 Miroslav Antić, Palić 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
39 38 MIHAJLOV Minja SRB 960 Miloš Crnjanski, Novi Sad 2,0 18,5 0,0 1
40 33 TOMIC Biljana SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Bajmok 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
41 10 JEVREMOVIC Milica SRB 990 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 2,0 14,5 0,0 1
42 9 BOJKOVIC Marija SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Negotin 1,5 18,0 0,0 1
43 22 BISEVAC Teodora SRB 980 S. Bačanin, Lešak 1,5 15,0 0,0 0
44 32 STOJANOVIC Leana SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han 1,0 18,5 0,0 1
45 11 JOVIC Anastasija SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 1,0 16,5 0,0 1

Pojedinačno Ž8

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 DJORDJEVIC Nevena SRB 1653 Branko Ćopić, Beograd 6,5 28,5 0,0 6
2 1 DIMITRIJEVIC Andjela SRB 1713 Dušan Radović, Niš 6,0 30,5 0,0 5
3 5 GROZDANOVIC Anastasia SRB 1469 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Svilajnac 5,5 28,5 0,0 5
4 31 MATIC Simona SRB 970 Jovan Miodragović, Beograd 5,5 23,5 0,0 5
5 3 ILIC Zvezdana SRB 1650 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 5,0 29,0 0,0 5
6 25 MICIN Mia SRB 980 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 5,0 28,0 0,0 5
7 8 ANTICEVIC Milica SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
8 6 VUKOSAVLJEVIC Tatjana SRB 1334 Banović Strahinja, Beograd 4,5 28,0 0,0 4
9 14 MILICEVIC Ljubica SRB 990 Svetolik Ranković, Aranđelovac 4,0 28,5 0,0 4
10 4 BERENYI Nikolett SRB 1559 Miroslav Antić, Palić 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
11 11 HORVAT Evelin SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 4,0 23,5 1,0 4
12 33 ZUVELA Mila SRB 960 Miroslav Antić, Beograd 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
13 35 CVETKOVIC Tijana SRB 940 Miroslav Antić, Beograd 4,0 23,0 0,0 3
14 7 VIDANOVIC Branka SRB 1198 8. septembar, Pirot 4,0 23,0 0,0 3
15 13 JOVANOVSKA Petra SRB 990 Nikod. Stojanović Tatko, Prokuplje 4,0 22,0 0,0 3
16 34 GLUSAC Teodora SRB 950 Petar Petrović Njegoš, Vrbas 4,0 18,0 0,0 3
17 22 DJOKIC Ana SRB 980 I. G. Kovačić, Niška Banja 3,5 25,0 0,0 3
18 9 CIMESA Jovana SRB 990 22. decembar, Donja Trepča 3,5 24,0 0,0 3
19 20 STOJANOVIC Stana SRB 990 Stanimir Veljković Zele, Bojnik 3,5 23,0 0,0 2
20 23 JOVOVIC Milica SRB 980 Milinko Kušić, Ivanjica 3,5 17,0 0,0 3
21 19 STOJANAC Radmila SRB 990 J. Popović, Inđija 3,0 24,5 0,0 3
22 17 RADONJIC Visnja SRB 990 Branislav Nušić, Smederevo 3,0 24,0 0,0 3
23 16 PETROVIC Jovana SRB 990 Moše Pijade, Gudurica 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
24 27 TERKELJ KIS Cipora SRB 980 Sečenji Istvan, Subotica 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
25 21 ZIVKOVIC Andrijana SRB 990 Mitropolit Mihajlo, Sokobanja 3,0 19,5 0,0 2
26 32 STANOJEVIC Katarina Z SRB 970 Dušan Radović, Niš 3,0 17,0 0,0 3
27 29 GLUSAC Jovana SRB 970 Petar Petrović Njegoš, Vrbas 3,0 17,0 0,0 2
28 28 VIDAKOVIC Anja SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Nova Pazova 2,5 19,0 0,0 1
29 18 SIJAN Tara SRB 990 Miloje Čiplić, Novi Bečej 2,0 23,5 0,0 2
30 30 GOLUBOVIC Natasa SRB 970 M. Hadžić, Vojka 2,0 21,5 0,0 0
31 12 JEVTIC Jana SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Kruševac 2,0 19,5 0,0 1
32 24 KIJANOVIC Milica SRB 980 Boško Buha, Prijepolje 2,0 16,0 0,0 2
33 10 DJIKIC Aleksandra SRB 990 Isa Bujić, Kula 2,0 15,5 0,0 0
34 15 NIKOLIC Jovana SRB 990 Miladin Bučanović, Vlaole 2,0 15,0 0,0 1
35 26 SARENAC Milica SRB 980 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 1,5 17,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M1

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 9 MILANOVIC Pavle SRB 990 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 6,0 29,0 0,0 6
2 1 CIRKOVIC Vuk SRB 1011 Učitelj Tasa, Niš 6,0 27,5 0,0 5
3 26 DUMBELOVIC Novak SRB 970 Despot Stefan Lazarević, Beograd 5,5 23,0 0,0 5
4 5 GRUBJESIC Mario SRB 990 Vuk Karažić, Požarevac 5,5 21,0 0,0 5
5 34 MILANOVIC Fedor SRB 930 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
6 27 MANDRAS Konstantin SRB 970 Dušan Radović, Novi Sad 5,0 26,5 0,0 5
7 37 TIRIC Arsen SRB 900 Dragan Lukić, Beograd 5,0 26,5 0,0 4
8 13 PURTIC Dimitrije SRB 990 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 5,0 26,0 0,0 5
9 32 KARPIC Mihailo SRB 950 Aca Milosavljević, Beograd 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
10 35 RASKOVIC Mihailo SRB 920 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 4,0 29,0 0,0 4
11 28 RADAKOVIC Vasko SRB 970 Nikola Tesla, Novi Banovci 4,0 25,5 0,0 4
12 30 DIMITRIJEVIC Stefan SRB 960 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
13 3 EFREMOV Maksim SRB 990 Đura Daničić, Novi Sad 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
14 16 STANOJEVIC Strahinja SRB 990 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
15 22 MILADINOVIC Tadija SRB 980 Dušan Radović, Niš 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
16 24 SEVENJ Ferenc SRB 980 Miroslav Antić, Palić 4,0 21,5 0,0 4
17 15 SREDOJEVIC Strahinja SRB 990 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 4,0 20,0 0,0 4
18 23 POPIC Pantelija SRB 980 J. J. Zmaj, Pančevo 3,5 27,5 0,0 3
19 7 MATIJASEVIC Luka SRB 990 Sestre Ilić, Valjevo 3,5 24,0 0,0 3
20 8 MILADINOVIC Mihajlo SRB 990 Rada Miljković, Jagodina 3,5 23,0 0,0 3
21 17 VASILJEV Mihajlo SRB 990 4. Kraljevački bataljon, Kraljevo 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
22 18 DRAGIC Mirko SRB 980 Nikola Tesla, Novi Banovci 3,5 21,0 0,0 3
23 6 MARKOVIC Dusan SRB 990 Čaki Lajoš, Bačka Topola 3,0 24,5 0,0 3
24 12 PETKOVIC Vuk SRB 990 Žarko Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
25 10 MILOSEVIC Filip SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Pirot 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
26 11 PETKOVIC Jovan SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, Zaječar 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
27 14 RADIC Lazar SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Odžaci 3,0 19,0 0,0 2
28 19 DRAGOVIC Milos SRB 980 Vladislav Petković Dis, Zablaće 3,0 17,5 0,0 2
29 20 ILIC Djordje SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Resavica 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
30 36 RAKIC Filip SRB 910 Despot Stefan Lazarević, Beograd 2,5 17,5 0,0 2
31 4 GLUSAC Nemanja SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, Novi Banovci 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
32 29 TOKIC Andrej SRB 970 Ljupče Nikolić, Aleksinac 2,0 21,5 0,0 1
33 31 MILETIC Milan SRB 960 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 2,0 20,0 0,0 1
34 21 JANKOVIC Adam SRB 980 Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka, Trstenik 2,0 18,5 0,0 2
35 25 TOMASEVIC Andrej SRB 980 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 2,0 16,5 0,0 2
36 2 AMALZAN Viktorijan SRB 990 Heroj Srba, Osipaonica 2,0 16,0 0,0 1
37 33 RADMILO Blagoje SRB 950 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 1,0 17,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M2

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 22 VELICKOVIC Aleksa SRB 990 Vasa Stajić, Novi Sad 5,5 29,0 0,0 4
2 2 ANDREJEVIC Ugljesa SRB 990 Ljupče Španac, Bela Palanka 5,5 28,5 0,0 5
3 4 COSIC Petar SRB 990 Sveti Sava, Pančevo 5,5 28,0 0,0 4
4 40 ILIC Mihajlo SRB 940 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 5,5 27,0 0,0 5
5 16 POPOVIC Veljko SRB 990 Sv. Vladika Nikolaj, Bradarac 5,5 26,5 0,0 5
6 10 JOZIC Svetolik SRB 990 Ljupče Nikolić, Aleksinac 5,0 27,5 0,0 5
7 1 KINCSES Kristof SRB 1351 Stevan Sremac, Senta 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
8 36 JURISIC Lukas SRB 960 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 5,0 22,5 0,0 5
9 13 MATIC Petar SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, Valjevo 4,5 28,0 0,0 4
10 41 MIJIC Lazar SRB 930 Majka Jugovića, Beograd 4,5 25,0 0,0 4
11 25 LUKIC Lazar SRB 980 Petefi Šandor, Novi Sad 4,5 24,5 0,0 4
12 11 MARKOVIC Filip SRB 990 20. oktobar, Beograd 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
13 27 MILICEVIC Andrija SRB 980 Branko Radičević, Smederevo 4,5 23,5 0,0 4
14 3 CAKAREVIC Miljko SRB 990 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
15 21 TIRNANIC Jovan SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Smederevo 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
16 30 SIMIC Bodin SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
17 42 MIKIC Aleksa SRB 920 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 4,0 20,0 0,0 4
18 39 VELIMIR Vukasin SRB 950 Desanka Maksimović, Bačka Palanka 4,0 16,5 0,0 4
19 34 NAJDANOVIC Ognjen SRB 970 Vožd Karađorđe, Niš 3,5 27,5 0,0 3
20 44 STOJANOVIC Milan SRB 900 20. oktobar, Beograd 3,5 24,5 1,0 3
21 23 DJURDJEVIC Novak SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,5 24,5 0,0 3
22 31 VLADISLAV Stefan SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Vršac 3,5 23,5 0,0 3
23 37 SIMANIC Pavle SRB 960 Nikola Tesla, Novi Sad 3,5 22,0 1,0 3
24 15 MILETIC Bogdan SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Popovac 3,5 22,0 0,0 3
25 8 ISPANOVIC Nikola SRB 990 Kizur Ištvan, Subotica 3,5 20,5 0,0 3
26 6 DJURDJEVIC Mihailo SRB 990 Treći kragujevački bataljon, Kraguj 3,5 20,5 0,0 3
27 35 ZIVANOVIC Lazar SRB 970 Dule Karaklajić, Beograd 3,5 18,5 0,0 3
28 29 NOVAKOVIC Milos SRB 980 Milica Pavlović, Čačak 3,0 25,5 0,0 3
29 32 VULIC Mihajlo SRB 980 Rada Miljković, Jagodina 3,0 24,0 0,0 3
30 38 PAVLOVIC Aleksa SRB 950 Sveti Sava, Beograd 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
31 5 CVETKOVIC Marko SRB 990 Slobodan Savković, St. Banovci 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
32 24 JOVANOVIC Milan SRB 980 I. G. Kovačić, Niška Banja 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
33 26 MARCETA Ognjen SRB 980 Nikola Tesla, N. Banovci 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
34 43 PERIC Jovan SRB 910 Ćirilo i Metodije, Beograd 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
35 20 SZALAI Aron SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 2,0 25,0 0,0 2
36 17 POS David SRB 990 Servo Mihalj, Mužlja 2,0 21,5 0,0 2
37 7 DUBICANIN Janko SRB 990 Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka, Trstenik 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
38 9 JOKIC Matea SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Zaječar 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
39 19 SUVOCESMAKOVIC Andrej SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Odžaci 2,0 18,5 0,0 2
40 12 MARKOVIC Ljuboje SRB 990 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 2,0 18,0 0,0 2
41 28 MILJKOVIC David SRB 980 Dragiša Mihailović, Kragujevac 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
42 18 SAVIC Andrej SRB 990 9. oktobar, Prokuplje 1,0 23,0 0,0 1
43 33 MIHAJLOVIC Stefan SRB 970 Živan Maričić, Žiča 1,0 15,5 0,0 1
44 14 MILENKOVIC Vuk SRB 990 Dimitrije Tucović, Kraljevo 0,0 19,0 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M3

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 38 KUTANJAC Aleksandar SRB 960 Duško Radović, Beograd 6,5 29,5 0,0 6
2 1 LJEPIC Andrej SRB 1592 Dušan Radović, Novi Sad 6,0 28,0 0,0 5
3 22 VLADISLAV Aleksa SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Vršac 5,5 27,5 0,0 5
4 2 RISTIC Djordje SRB 1565 Dušan Radović, Niš 5,0 32,5 0,0 4
5 5 BJELICA Danilo SRB 990 Đuro Strugar, Beograd 5,0 28,0 0,0 5
6 17 RAKIC Stefan SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Požarevac 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
7 7 DEZELIN Andrej SRB 990 Radoje Domanović, Paraćin 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
8 8 DJOKOVIC Andrija SRB 990 Dragiša Mišović, Čačak 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
9 39 BARTUL Ivan SRB 950 Ivan Goran Kovačić, Beograd 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
10 3 IGNJATOVIC Vuk SRB 1476 Dušan Radović, Niš 4,5 27,5 0,0 4
11 31 STANKOVIC Marko Vlasot. SRB 980 8. oktobar, Vlasotince 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
12 4 SIMOVIC Uros SRB 1212 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 4,0 25,5 0,0 4
13 34 PLEMIC Nikola SRB 970 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
14 43 SMILJANIC Ugljesa SRB 910 Skadarlija, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
15 40 LUKIC Nikola SRB 950 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
16 16 RAJCEVIC Mihajlo SRB 990 Bratstvo, Aradac 4,0 22,5 0,0 3
17 18 STANKOVIC Marko Štubik SRB 990 Hajduk Veljko, Štubik 4,0 20,0 0,0 3
18 9 JANKOVIC Djordje SRB 990 Ljuba Nešić, Zaječar 4,0 19,5 0,0 4
19 15 PETROVIC Mateja SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 4,0 19,5 0,0 4
20 25 ELEZ Pavle SRB 980 Svetolik Ranković, Aranđelovac 3,5 27,5 0,0 3
21 41 SPASOJEVIC Uros SRB 930 Duško Radović, Beograd 3,5 23,0 0,0 3
22 28 NESKOVIC Vidak SRB 980 Ratko Mitrović, Čačak 3,5 22,5 0,0 3
23 44 KRSTIC Stefan SRB 900 Ivan Goran Kovačić, Beograd 3,5 22,0 0,0 3
24 24 BOGNAR Petar SRB 980 M. S. Srpkinja, Vrdnik 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
25 32 SVILAR Petar SRB 980 Dositej Obradović, Smederevo 3,5 19,5 0,0 2
26 19 STEVANOVIC Novak SRB 990 Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka, Trstenik 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
27 21 VARUJ Bence SRB 990 10. oktobar, Subotica 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
28 10 KIS Jovak Zalan SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
29 35 PROKIC Martin SRB 970 Bubanjski heroji, Niš 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
30 6 BREKIC Marko SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, N. Banovci 3,0 22,5 0,0 2
31 37 SAVICIC Andrej SRB 970 Vuk Karadžić, Vrbas 3,0 21,0 0,0 2
32 42 OBRADOVIC Strahinja SRB 920 Miroslav Antić, Beograd 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
33 27 MITROVIC Ognjen SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Kruševac 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
34 33 KOVACEVIC Toma SRB 970 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 3,0 16,5 0,0 3
35 11 KUCULOVIC Pavle SRB 990 8. oktobar, Vlasotince 2,5 24,0 0,0 2
36 13 PETRISKO Kosta SRB 990 4. kraljevački bataljon, Kraljevo 2,5 18,5 0,0 2
37 20 TRAJKOVIC Uros SRB 990 Branislav Nušić, Smederevo 2,0 23,5 0,0 2
38 29 PETROVIC Branko SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Potočac 2,0 19,0 0,0 1
39 26 JOVANOVIC Martin SRB 980 Svetozar Marković, Kraljevo 2,0 18,0 0,0 2
40 14 PETROV Mateja SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Pirot 2,0 18,0 0,0 2
41 23 ANDJELKOVIC Mateja SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 2,0 17,0 0,0 2
42 30 SAVANOVIC Dimitrije SRB 980 Đura Jakšić, Pančevo 1,0 20,5 0,0 1
43 36 SARENAC Lazar SRB 970 J. Popović, Inđija 1,0 15,5 0,0 0
44 12 MUSIC Zahir SRB 990 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 0,0 16,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M4

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 CUZOVIC Ognjen SRB 1726 Nikola Tesla, Novi Sad 6,5 27,5 0,0 6
2 2 MILOSAVLJEVIC Teodor SRB 1691 Svetozar Marković, Beograd 6,0 29,0 0,0 6
3 6 Topalovic Dimitrije SRB 1346 Branko Radicevic Beograd 5,0 30,0 0,0 5
4 5 RAJLIC Boris SRB 1575 Jovan Miodragović, Beograd 5,0 28,5 0,0 4
5 41 PANTIC Arsen SRB 950 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 5,0 27,5 0,0 4
6 3 LESKOVAC Nikola SRB 1674 Jožef Atila, Novi Sad 5,0 26,0 0,0 5
7 26 TIRNANIC Andrija SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Smederevo 5,0 25,0 0,0 5
8 7 CREVAR Stefan SRB 1098 Kralj Aleksandar I, Beograd 4,5 28,0 0,0 4
9 9 MARKOVIC Stefan R SRB 1018 Vuk Stefanović Karadžić, Kragujevac 4,5 27,5 0,0 3
10 31 MARKOVIC Djordje SRB 980 Sonja Marinković, Subotica 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
11 24 STANIC Strahinja SRB 990 Branko Radičević, Odžaci 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
12 44 PLEMIC Matija SRB 900 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 4,5 24,0 0,0 3
13 20 MILUTINOVIC Uros SRB 990 S. Slavković, S. Banovci 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
14 42 RADIC Marko SRB 940 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 4,0 24,5 0,0 4
15 38 IGNJATOVIC Ilija SRB 970 Ljupče Nikolić, Aleksinac 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
16 8 RASKOVIC Ilija SRB 1088 Milena Pavlović Barili, Beograd 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
17 43 PESIC Vuk SRB 920 Danilo Kiš, Beograd 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
18 39 PEJAK Stefan SRB 970 Braća Novakov, Silbaš 4,0 22,5 0,0 4
19 17 LAZAREVIC David SRB 990 Radoje Domanović, Paraćin 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
20 12 BOROVIC Filip SRB 990 Milinko Kušić, Ivanjica 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
21 4 KANACKI Vuk SRB 1611 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 3,5 28,0 0,0 3
22 32 PANTOVIC Bogdan SRB 980 Jovo Kursula, Kraljevo 3,5 24,0 0,0 3
23 40 SREBOTNJAK Andrej SRB 960 Vladislav Ribnikar, Beograd 3,5 21,5 0,5 3
24 23 NOVAKOVIC Strahinja SRB 990 Dimitrije Tucović, Kraljevo 3,5 21,5 0,5 3
25 18 LITRICIN Nikola SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Zrenjanin 3,5 15,0 0,0 3
26 27 DJEFRI David SRB 980 Đura Jakšić, Pančevo 3,0 24,5 0,0 3
27 25 STOJANOVIC Dusan SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
28 30 KOTUR Novak SRB 980 D. Jerković, Inđija 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
29 29 GRUJANAC Luka SRB 980 Vladislav Petković Dis, Zablaće 3,0 21,5 0,0 2
30 37 UROSEVIC Sava SRB 980 Dositej Obradović, Smederevo 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
31 21 MLADENOVIC Luka SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Požarevac 3,0 19,0 0,0 3
32 14 JOVIC Bogdan SRB 990 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 3,0 18,0 0,0 2
33 34 POPOVIC Stefan SRB 980 Branko Krsmanović, Sikirica 3,0 17,5 0,0 2
34 15 KITANOVIC David SRB 990 Jastrebački partizani, Merošina 2,5 22,5 0,0 2
35 33 PETKOVIC Veljko SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Kragujevac 2,5 19,5 0,0 2
36 19 MIHAILOVIC Matija SRB 990 Sestre Ilić, Valjevo 2,5 18,5 0,0 2
37 13 DJUKIC Ognjen SRB 990 Nikod. Stojanović Tatko, Prokuplje 2,0 20,5 0,0 1
38 36 TRIFUNJAGIC Gavrilo SRB 980 Bratstvo, Aradac 2,0 19,5 0,0 1
39 35 RANDJELOVIC Luka SRB 980 Kralj Petar I, Niš 2,0 18,5 0,0 2
40 28 Djokic Mateja SRB 980 Jovan Popovic Krusevac 1,5 21,5 0,0 1
41 11 ARSIC Mateja SRB 990 Jovan Popovic Krusevac 1,5 20,5 0,0 1
42 22 NIKOLIC Lazar SRB 990 Velmir Markičević, Majdanpek 1,5 19,0 0,0 1
43 10 ANTIC Viktor SRB 990 Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han 1,5 14,5 0,0 1
44 16 KOSTIC Neo SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 1,0 16,0 0,0 1

Pojedinačno M5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 3 RISTIC Luka SRB 1718 Drinka Pavlović, Beograd 6,5 28,5 0,0 6
2 2 STEVANOVIC Jovan SRB 1732 Vožd Karađorđe, Niš 6,0 30,0 0,0 6
3 9 KOSCAL Lazar SRB 1492 Dragan Lukić, Beograd 6,0 26,0 0,0 6
4 1 MILANOVIC Marko SRB 2031 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 5,5 29,5 0,0 5
5 5 ZDRAVKOVIC Filip SRB 1558 Kralj Petar I, Niš 5,0 30,5 0,0 5
6 7 MOMCILOVIC Mihailo SRB 1496 8. oktobar, Vlasotince 5,0 27,5 0,0 5
7 8 LUKIC Sasa SRB 1494 Branko Krsmanović, Sikirica 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
8 6 DOMBROVSKI Mihajlo SRB 1555 Branko Radičević, Odžaci 5,0 24,5 0,0 5
9 12 JANJIC Slobodan P SRB 1209 France Prešern, Beograd 5,0 22,5 0,0 5
10 24 OPACIC Aleksa SRB 990 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 4,5 25,0 0,0 4
11 50 GEORGIJEV Vuk SRB 900 Zmaj Jova Jovanović, Beograd 4,5 24,5 0,0 4
12 10 FORDJARINI Marko SRB 1412 Branko Radičević, Pančevo 4,5 20,0 0,0 4
13 49 MARKUS Pavle SRB 910 Drinka Pavlović, Beograd 4,0 29,5 0,0 4
14 44 ORLIC Vukasin SRB 970 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 4,0 29,0 0,0 4
15 20 KOSTIC Deni SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 4,0 27,0 0,0 4
16 36 JOVANOVIC Ilija SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Bačka Palanka 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
17 46 NIKOLIC Ilija SRB 960 Mihajlo Pupin, Beograd 4,0 25,5 0,0 3
18 30 TESIC Lazar SRB 990 Dositej Obradović, Zrenjanin 4,0 25,0 0,0 3
19 13 GRADJANIN Aleksa SRB 1102 Dositej Obradović, Kruševac 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
20 48 DIKIC Bozidar SRB 940 Kralj Petar II, Beograd 4,0 21,5 0,0 3
21 4 KOMATINOVIC Milan SRB 1626 Miroslav Antić, Niš 4,0 19,5 0,0 4
22 43 BABIC Nemanja SRB 970 S. Aranički, St. Pazova 4,0 19,0 0,0 4
23 45 RADOSAVLJEVIC Bosko SRB 970 Leposavić, Leposavić 4,0 18,0 0,0 3
24 11 VASIC Dimitrije SRB 1358 Momčilo Popović, Paraćin 4,0 17,5 0,0 4
25 23 MILOJEVIC Mateja SRB 990 Leposavić, Leposavić 3,5 24,5 0,0 3
26 41 VASILJEVIC Andrej SRB 980 Moma Stanojlović, Kragujevac 3,5 22,0 0,0 3
27 47 OSTOJIN Boris SRB 950 Jovan Grčić Milenko, Beočin 3,5 22,0 0,0 3
28 22 MICIC Luka SRB 990 Jovan Popović, Kragujevac 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
29 18 JOVICIC Dusan SRB 990 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 3,0 26,5 0,0 3
30 25 RAKIC Dusan SRB 990 Kralj Aleksandar I, Požarevac 3,0 25,5 0,0 2
31 14 BIRTASEVIC Ivan SRB 990 Nada Purić, Valjevo 3,0 23,0 0,0 3
32 42 VUCIC Ilija SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
33 34 DJORDJEVIC Bogdan SRB 980 Dimitrije Davidović, Smederevo 3,0 21,0 0,0 3
34 21 MATOVIC Mateja SRB 990 Sveti Sava, N. Pazova 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
35 17 GRBIN Strahinja SRB 990 Dr T. Ostojić, Ostojićevo 3,0 18,5 0,0 2
36 31 VANCEVIC Velimir SRB 990 Desanka Maksimović, Zaječar 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
37 40 UGLJESIC Nemanja SRB 980 D. Radosavljević, M. Mitrovica 3,0 16,0 0,0 3
38 32 VISNJIC Nemanja SRB 990 Major Ilić, Kušići 2,5 25,5 0,0 2
39 38 KOVACEVIC Vuk SRB 980 Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac 2,5 19,5 0,0 2
40 39 STOJMENOVIC Marko SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac 2,5 15,5 0,0 2
41 33 BEGANOVIC Harun SRB 980 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 2,0 25,0 0,0 2
42 26 STIKOVIC Pavle SRB 990 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
43 27 STOJANOVIC Oliver SRB 990 Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
44 15 EROVIC Tomislav SRB 990 Đura Jakšić, Konarevo 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
45 35 DZAMBAS Andrej SRB 980 Matko Vuković, Subotica 2,0 19,5 0,0 2
46 37 KOSTIC Mihajlo SRB 980 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Vranje 2,0 19,5 0,0 2
47 16 Filipovic Nemanja SRB 990 Vladika Nikolaj Velimirovic Sabac 2,0 16,0 0,0 2
48 19 KITANOVIC Pavle SRB 990 Milić Rakić Mirko, Prokuplje 1,0 18,0 0,0 1
49 28 STOJKOVIC Marko SRB 990 Branko Perić, Rudna Glava 0,5 22,0 0,0 0
50 29 TATAR Andrija SRB 990 Sečenji Ištvan, Subotica 0,5 18,0 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M6

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 DAMJANOVIC Vuk SRB 1854 Kralj Petar I, Beograd 7,0 29,0 0,0 7
2 5 STANKOVIC Boris SRB 1633 Jelena Ćetković, ? 6,0 28,5 0,0 6
3 3 MARJANOVIC Rastko SRB 1766 Arčibald Rajs, Beograd 5,5 26,5 0,0 5
4 4 KOSCAL Arsenije SRB 1688 Dragan Lukić, Beograd 5,0 31,5 0,0 5
5 1 AIM CIRIC Pavle SRB 1875 Dušan Radović, Niš 5,0 29,0 0,0 5
6 10 DAVIDOV Lazar SRB 1361 Sonja Marinković, Novi Sad 5,0 27,0 0,0 4
7 11 MITROVIC Vojin SRB 1359 Dragan Lukić, Beograd 5,0 24,0 0,0 5
8 9 MIJUSKOVIC Mateja SRB 1386 Mika Antić, Pančevo 4,5 28,5 0,0 4
9 46 KOSTADINOVIC Nikola SRB 910 Janko Veselinović, Beograd 4,5 26,5 0,0 4
10 14 JOVIC Andrej SRB 1306 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 4,5 25,0 0,0 4
11 21 MAMUZIC Dane SRB 990 Sečenji Ištvan, Subotica 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
12 12 MATEJIC Petar SRB 1337 Bata Bulić, Petrovac 4,5 23,0 0,0 4
13 8 KOSTADINOVIC Uros SRB 1449 Vožd Karađorđe, Niš 4,0 30,5 0,0 4
14 13 IVANOVIC Strahinja SRB 1331 Kralj Petar I, Beograd 4,0 27,0 0,0 3
15 26 SIJACIC Dusan SRB 990 Nikola Vukićević, Sombor 4,0 26,5 0,0 3
16 6 NOVAKOVIC Aleksej SRB 1578 Jelena Ćetković, Beograd 4,0 25,0 0,0 3
17 40 PETRONIJEVIC Luka SRB 980 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
18 16 BATICA Lazar SRB 990 Nikola Tesla, N. Banovci 4,0 23,0 0,0 4
19 29 SZIROVICZA Alex SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 4,0 22,5 0,0 3
20 31 VELJOVIC Mateja SRB 990 Nikod. Stojanović Tatko, Prokuplje 4,0 20,5 0,0 3
21 23 MIHAJLOVIC Andrija (Lebane) SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Lebane 4,0 19,5 0,0 4
22 32 VUKASINOVIC Ilija SRB 990 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo 4,0 18,5 0,0 4
23 43 BERENIC Vojin SRB 960 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 3,5 21,0 0,0 3
24 41 RADICEVIC Lazar SRB 980 Akademik Milenko Šušić, Guča 3,5 20,0 0,0 3
25 15 RADIVOJEVIC Aleksa SRB 1198 Momčilo Popović, Paraćin 3,5 18,0 0,0 3
26 22 MARKOVIC Nikola SRB 990 Đura Daničić, Novi Sad 3,0 25,5 0,0 3
27 18 ILIC Milos SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Resavica 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
28 42 KRUNIC Djordje SRB 970 Prva vojvođanska brigada, N. Sad 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
29 45 PAVLOVIC Stefan SRB 920 Karađorđe, Beograd 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
30 7 VUJASINOVIC Ilija SRB 1512 Radoje Domanović, Beograd 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
31 24 MILUTINOVIC Pavle SRB 990 Sestre Ilić, Valjevo 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
32 27 STANOJLOVIC Mihajlo SRB 990 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
33 37 MISIC Andrija SRB 980 Dr Jovan Cvijić, Smederevo 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
34 33 VUKOSAVLJEVIC Ivan SRB 990 Miodrag Čajetinac Čajka, Trstenik 3,0 19,5 0,0 3
35 20 KARANOVIC Ilija SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Negotin 2,5 24,5 0,0 2
36 44 MILETIC Nikola SRB 950 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 2,5 19,0 0,0 2
37 34 ARSIC Nikola SRB 980 Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik 2,5 16,0 0,5 2
38 17 COSIC Mateja SRB 990 Milan Ilić Čiča, Aranđelovac 2,5 16,0 0,5 2
39 25 PETRONIJEVIC Ognjen SRB 990 Žarko Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin 2,0 24,0 0,0 2
40 35 MACKOVIC David SRB 980 Matko Vuković, Subotica 2,0 22,0 0,0 1
41 39 PAVLIC Filip SRB 980 S. Bajić Paja, S. Mitrovica 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
42 28 STOSIC Filip SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 2,0 19,0 0,0 2
43 36 MILIVOJEVIC Filip SRB 980 Jovan Popović, Kragujevac 2,0 19,0 0,0 2
44 30 TOLIC Aleksa SRB 990 Ivo Andrić, Pranjani 1,5 19,5 0,0 1
45 38 NINCIC Petar SRB 980 Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje 1,0 18,0 0,0 1
46 19 JOVANOVIC Andrija SRB 990 8. septembar, Pirot 0,0 16,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M7

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 FM TADIC Stefan SRB 2072 Milan Đ. Milićević, Beograd 7,0 28,5 0,0 7
2 3 PAJCIN Lav SRB 2020 Žarko Zrenjanin, Novi Sad 5,5 29,5 0,0 5
3 10 PETROVIC Aleksa SRB 1663 Đorđe Krstić, ? 5,5 25,0 0,0 5
4 7 GAGIC Milan A SRB 1773 Branko Radičević, Novi Sad 5,0 28,5 0,0 4
5 6 MUSKINJA Luka SRB 1806 D. Jerković, Inđija 5,0 27,0 0,0 5
6 8 RADOJICIC Aleksandar M SRB 1693 Dragan Lukić, Beograd 5,0 25,5 0,0 5
7 15 Djelic Jovan SRB 1455 Vuk Karadzic Pirot 5,0 24,5 0,0 5
8 2 PARKAJIC Branislav SRB 2037 Žarko Zrenjanin, Zrenjanin 4,5 32,0 0,0 4
9 4 ALIMPIC Aleksa SRB 1926 Mihajlo Pupin, Beograd 4,5 32,0 0,0 4
10 5 PETKOVIC Jovan SRB 1818 Pavle Savić, Beograd 4,5 26,5 0,0 4
11 13 RISTIC Ilija SRB 1560 Ilija Garašanin, Beograd 4,5 26,0 0,5 4
12 12 DJURIC Radivoje SRB 1596 Ratko Vukićević, Niš 4,5 26,0 0,5 3
13 11 MILOJEVIC Nenad SRB 1633 Dimitrije Davidović, Smederevo 4,5 25,0 0,0 4
14 46 SAVIC Uros SRB 960 Desanka Maksimović, B. Palanka 4,5 22,5 0,0 4
15 14 COLIC Milos SRB 1479 Učitelj Tasa, Niš 4,0 27,0 0,0 4
16 23 KALICANIN Jovan SRB 990 Nikolaj Velimirović, Šabac 4,0 25,0 0,0 4
17 26 MARKOVIC Milos SRB 990 Sonja Marinković, Subotica 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
18 50 ZALICA Milan SRB 900 Karađorđe, Beograd 4,0 22,5 0,0 4
19 41 MARSENIC Stefan SRB 980 Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo 4,0 22,5 0,0 4
20 18 JOVIC Rastko SRB 1365 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 4,0 22,5 0,0 3
21 45 KOCALO Luka SRB 960 Kralj Petar II, Beograd 4,0 22,5 0,0 3
22 48 VUKELIC Aleksandar SRB 940 Đuro Strugar, Beograd 4,0 22,0 0,0 3
23 27 MILJOJKOVIC Marko SRB 990 Svetislav Mirković Nenad, Prokuplje 4,0 20,5 0,0 3
24 16 DONCIC Ilija SRB 1445 Vožd Karađorđe, Niš 3,5 27,5 0,0 3
25 38 KADRIC Nenad SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Paraćin 3,5 25,5 0,0 3
26 20 Milenkovic Luka SRB 1289 Jovan Popovic Krusevac 3,5 23,5 0,0 3
27 40 LAKATOS Miklos SRB 980 Bratstvo-jedinstvo, Bajša 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
28 44 ANDRIC Vasilije SRB 970 Slobodan Savković, St. Banovci 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
29 9 STANKOVIC Igor SRB 1675 Gimnazija J.J.Zmaj, Novi Sad 3,0 23,5 0,0 3
30 47 BERIC Boris SRB 950 Despot Stefan Lazarević, Beograd 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
31 22 DOBLER Luka SRB 990 Avram Mrazović, Sombor 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
32 17 JOVANOVIC Nikola B SRB 1424 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 3,0 22,0 0,0 2
33 21 RANDJELOVIC Pavle SRB 1143 Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac 3,0 21,5 0,5 2
34 32 SIMIC Vukasin SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Resavica 3,0 21,5 0,5 2
35 36 CUPIC Bogdan SRB 980 Gimnazija, S. Mitrovica 3,0 20,5 0,0 3
36 49 IVANISEVIC Aleksandar SRB 920 Vuk Karadžić, Beograd 3,0 20,0 0,0 2
37 43 VULOVIC Petar SRB 980 Milosav Stiković, Prijepolje 3,0 19,0 0,0 2
38 29 MILOJEVIC Nemanja SRB 990 Leposavić, Leposavić 3,0 18,0 0,0 3
39 39 KOSTIC Milos SRB 980 Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac 3,0 15,0 0,0 3
40 31 NINCIC Radenko SRB 990 Sveti Sava, Prijepolje 2,5 21,0 0,0 2
41 19 STEVANOVIC Luka SRB 1306 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 2,5 20,5 0,0 2
42 28 MILOJEVIC Djordje SRB 990 Sveti Sava, G. Milanovac 2,0 21,0 0,0 2
43 37 JOVANOVIC Danilo SRB 980 Zivadin Apostolovic Trstenik 2,0 20,0 0,0 2
44 34 TOMASEVIC Luka SRB 990 Jovan Sterija Popović, Vršac 2,0 18,5 0,0 1
45 25 MARINKOVIC Petar SRB 990 Jovo Kursula, Kraljevo 2,0 17,5 1,0 2
46 35 BISEVAC Matej SRB 980 Stana Bačanin, Lešak 2,0 17,5 0,0 2
47 42 MILJKOVIC Lazar SRB 980 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 2,0 13,5 0,0 2
48 24 MAKRINOV Alexandro SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 1,0 18,5 0,0 1
49 33 STANISAVLJEVIC Danijel SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Stubal 1,0 17,5 0,0 1
50 30 NEMCANOVIC Lazar SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Negotin 0,0 18,5 0,0 0

Pojedinačno M8

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 IVANOVIC Marko SRB 1924 Mihailo Petrović Alas, Beograd 6,5 30,0 0,0 6
2 9 CM MIJATOVIC Dusan SRB 1650 Matematička gimnazija, Beograd 6,5 28,5 0,0 6
3 1 SPASIC Petar SRB 2046 Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Vranje 5,5 29,5 0,0 5
4 3 STANKOVIC Dimitrije SRB 1915 Dušan Radović, Niš 5,5 28,5 0,0 5
5 10 LUKIC Nikola SRB 1638 Dušan Radović, Niš 5,0 28,0 0,0 5
6 14 ZIVKOVIC Vukoje SRB 1527 Branko Krsmanović, Donja Mutnica 5,0 22,5 0,0 5
7 4 KANDJOLAS Konstantin SRB 1846 Kralj Aleksandar I, Požarevac 4,5 30,0 0,0 4
8 6 LUKIC Jovan SRB 1741 Dušan Radović, Niš 4,5 29,0 0,0 4
9 24 MIKIC Branislav SRB 990 D. Obradović, Putinci 4,5 26,5 0,0 4
10 17 SARVARI Dario SRB 1281 Petar Petrović Njegoš, Zrenjanin 4,5 24,0 0,0 4
11 8 BARTOS Aleksej SRB 1651 Bratstvo, Aradac 4,5 23,0 0,0 3
12 12 POPOVIC Mladen D SRB 1552 Dositej Obradović, Kruševac 4,5 22,0 0,0 4
13 40 BERENIC Ivan SRB 970 Đura Jakšić, Čurug 4,0 27,0 0,0 3
14 45 VUKOJICIC Milan SRB 950 20. oktobar, Beograd 4,0 26,5 0,0 2
15 7 PESIC Mihajlo SRB 1663 Momčilo Popović, Paraćin 4,0 26,0 0,0 4
16 5 PAVICEVIC Jovan R SRB 1773 Vojislav Voka Savić, Beograd 4,0 25,5 0,0 4
17 15 DIMITRIJEVIC Dusan D SRB 1502 Siniša Janjić, Vlasotince 4,0 25,0 0,0 3
18 11 GVOZDENOVIC Milos SRB 1626 Braća Baruh, Beograd 4,0 24,0 0,0 4
19 13 ZIKIC Petar SRB 1539 12. septembar, Majdanpek 4,0 23,5 0,0 4
20 16 TODOROV Nemanja SRB 1390 Hristo Botev, Dimitrovgrad 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
22 LUKIC Filip SRB 990 Nikolaj Velimirović, Šabac 4,0 22,0 0,0 4
22 32 Djurdjevic Pavle SRB 980 Jovan Popovic Krusevac 4,0 22,0 0,0 3
23 38 RAICEVIC Luka SRB 980 Nedeljko Košanin, Devići 4,0 20,0 0,0 4
24 47 MILIC Luka SRB 900 Drinka Pavlović, Beograd 3,5 24,5 0,0 2
25 43 VUKOJICIC Spasoje SRB 970 20. oktobar, Beograd 3,5 22,5 0,0 3
26 19 BAUERFEIND Kristof SRB 990 Stevan Sremac, Senta 3,5 21,5 0,0 3
27 46 LUKIC Rajko SRB 930 Miroslav Antić, Beograd 3,0 25,0 0,0 3
28 25 NIKOLIC Marko SRB 990 Svetozar Marković, Lapovo 3,0 22,5 0,0 3
29 31 CVRKOTA Milos SRB 980 Mladost, Vršac 3,0 22,0 0,0 3
30 27 PREDA Sebastijan SRB 990 Olga Petrov, Vršac 3,0 21,5 0,0 2
31 23 MAKSIMOVIC Danilo SRB 990 Ratko Mitrović, Čačak 3,0 20,5 0,0 3
32 18 RAKIC Aleksa SRB 1220 MiD Todorović, Kragujevac 3,0 20,0 0,0 3
33 30 AVRAMOV Dario SRB 980 Miloš Crnjanski, Novi Sad 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
34 37 PETROVIC Djordje SRB 980 Stana Bačanin, Lešak 3,0 18,5 0,0 3
35 21 KOVACEVIC Uros SRB 990 Stefan Nemanja, Studenica 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
36 28 TEPIC Aleksa SRB 990 Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad 3,0 17,5 0,0 3
37 26 PAJIC Nikola SRB 990 Vuk Karadžić, Lipe 2,5 19,5 0,0 2
38 33 DRAGUTINOVIC Nikola SRB 980 Boško Buha, Prijepolje 2,5 19,0 0,0 1
39 36 PEJKOVIC Stefan SRB 980 Jovo Kursula, Kraljevo 2,5 17,5 0,0 2
40 44 AVGUSTINOV Boris SRB 960 Sveti Sava, Bačka Palanka 2,0 22,5 0,0 2
41 29 TOPALOVIC Luka SRB 990 Nada Purić, Valjevo 2,0 22,0 0,0 2
42 42 TAHIROVIC Damir SRB 970 D. Radosavljević, M. Mitrovica 2,0 20,0 0,0 1
43 20 DJORDJEVIC Nikola SRB 990 Ljubica Radosavljević, Zaječar 2,0 19,0 0,0 2
44 41 STEFANOVIC Pavle SRB 970 Stana Bačanin, Lešak 2,0 17,5 0,0 1
45 34 JOVANOVIC Stefan SRB 980 Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han 2,0 16,5 0,0 1
46 39 TOSIC Milan SRB 980 Vuk Karadžić, Lebane 2,0 16,0 0,0 1
47 35 MARCIC Aleksandar SRB 980 Nikolaj Velimirović, Šabac 1,0 18,0 0,0 0