VI SVETOSAVSKI TURNIR 29.01. – 31.01.2016. ŠAHOVSKI DOM

Konačni poredak nakon 5 Kola

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1 K rtg+/-
1 4 mk ZIVKOVIC Nemanja 2309 Glubočica 5,0 13,5 20 28,8
2 2 mk DJORDJEVIC Vuk 2400 OŠK Paraćin 4,0 14,0 10 0,2
3 6 mk PETROVIC Dragan R 2241 Ekonomist 4,0 13,5 20 23,2
4 3 IM MAKSIMOVIC Branimir 2321 Caribrod 4,0 13,5 10 3,3
5 10 WIM DJUKIC Sandra 2179 Radnički Rudovci 3,5 14,0 20 16,2
6 1 GM MARKOVIC Miroslav 2485 3,5 14,0 10 -8,1
7 12 mk MITROVIC Marjan 2108 Gornja Jablanica 3,5 11,5 20 3,8
8 17 PEEV Kosta 1998 MAKEDONIJA 3,5 10,0 20 9,4
9 11 mk DJORIC Hadzi Goran 2110 Gornja Jablanica 3,0 14,0 20 0,2
10 8 mk LIVAJA Mario 2227 Svitanja 3,0 13,5 20 1,8
11 9 mk MILOVANOVIC Srboljub 2185 Ekonomist 3,0 13,0 20 -12,6
12 23 I KRSTIC Andrija Marko 1872 Car Konstantin 3,0 12,5 40 -4,8
13 7 IM RAICEVIC Ivica 2228 Kuršumlija 3,0 11,5 10 -8,0
14 16 mk STOJILJKOVIC Stefan 2044 Niška Banja 3,0 11,0 40 3,2
15 13 mk ARANDJELOVIC Aleksandar Z 2083 Progres 3,0 11,0 20 2,8
16 14 WFM MILJKOVIC Jovana 2061 Radnički Ćuprija 3,0 11,0 40 -11,2
17 18 I DJORDJEVIC Lazar 1986 Komren 3,0 10,0 40 -16,0
18 21 mk DJOKOVIC Nenad 1947 Gornja Jablanica 3,0 10,0 20 0,4
19 20 I VASIC Blagoje 1975 Car Konstantin 3,0 8,5 20 -16,8
20 15 mk OSTOJIC Milos R 2048 Lav 2,5 13,5 20 -9,0
21 25 I VUJCIC Milena 1770 OŠK Paraćin 2,5 12,0 40 35,6
22 24 I IVANOVIC Veljko 1854 Radnički 2,5 11,5 40 42,8
23 5 mk BLAGOJEVIC Nebojsa 2262 Gornja Jablanica 2,5 10,5 20 -38,0
24 27 I PETROVIC Nemanja 1644 Osnovac 2,5 9,0 40 22,0
25 26 II PETROVIC Dusan 1664 Komren 2,0 12,5 40 27,2
26 31 III ZIVKOVIC Vukoje 1480 Radnički Ćuprija 2,0 12,0 40 48,8
27 39 TASIC Stanisa 0 2,0 11,5
28 38 III STAMENKOVIC Ivan 0 Ekonomist 2,0 10,5
29 37 III DJURIC Radivoje 960 Komren 2,0 10,5
30 34 II DIMITRIJEVIC Andjela 1429 Car Konstantin 2,0 9,0 40 25,6
31 22 RANDJELOVIC Ivica 1925 Lav 1,5 12,0 20 -12,4
32 36 II CIRIC Pavle 1351 Radnički 1,5 11,5 40 26,4
33 29 I SIMIC Anja 1598 Car Konstantin 1,5 8,5 40 6,4
34 28 II ANDJELKOVIC Danijela 1629 Car Konstantin 1,5 8,5 40 2,4
35 33 II STEVANOVIC Jovan 1439 Komren 1,5 6,5 40 3,2
36 32 III MILANOVIC Nikolina 1449 Radnički Ćuprija 1,0 9,5 40 -16,8
37 19 I NADJ Vanja 1984 Ekonomist 1,0 7,5 20 -34,2
38 30 III KRSTIC Lazar B 1510 Car Konstantin 0,5 11,0 40 -35,2
39 35 III ZDRAVKOVIC Filip 1386 Komren 0,5 9,0 40 -36,4